Study Spectra

Study Spectra

Study Spectra: study abroad guidance

Dublin Business School

Dublin Business School is in Dublin, County of Dublin, Ireland. It lists 63 programs.

Location
13/14 Aungier St, Dublin, Dublin, County of Dublin, Ireland
School type
Private
Founded
1975
Average tuition (first year)
12,282 EUR
Application fee
Not listed
Cost of living per year
10,000 EUR

Scholarships

Programs (63)

ProgramTuition (1st year)Application feeEarliest intake
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Accounting and Finance10,365 EURFreeNot listed
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Accounting and Finance (1 Year Part 3 ACCA)10,365 EURFreeNot listed
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Audio Production and Music Project Management 10,365 EURFreeNot listed
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business10,365 EURFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business (Human Resource Management)10,365 EURFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business (Law)10,365 EURFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business (Management)10,365 EURFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business (Project Management)10,365 EURFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business (Psychology)10,365 EURFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Information Systems10,365 EURFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Film and Creative Media10,365 EURFreeNot listed
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Marketing10,365 EURFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Marketing (Digital Marketing)10,365 EURFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Marketing (Events)10,365 EURFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Psychology (PSI Accredited)10,365 EURFreeNot listed
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Social Science10,365 EURFreeNot listed
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Sustainability Management10,365 EURFreeNot listed
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) in Business - Cloud Computing10,365 EURFreeNot listed
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) in Business - Global Business10,365 EURFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) in Business - Supply Chain Management10,365 EURFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts - Film and Creative Media10,350 EURFreeNot listed
Bachelor of Business - Accounting10,350 EURFreeNot listed
Bachelor of Business - Business10,350 EURFreeNot listed
Bachelor of Business - Information Technology 10,350 EURFreeNot listed
Bachelor of Business - Marketing10,350 EURFreeNot listed
Bachelor of Laws (Honours) - Law10,365 EURFreeNot listed
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computing10,365 EURFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computing (Software Development)10,365 EURFree2027-01-01
Higher Certificate - Sound Engineering and Music Production 10,350 EURFreeNot listed
Higher Diploma - Arts Psychology 10,400 EURFreeNot listed
Higher Diploma - Business10,500 EURFree2027-09-01
Higher Diploma - Science in Computing (Web and Cloud)10,500 EURFree2027-09-01
Higher Diploma - Science in Data Analytics 10,500 EURFree2027-09-01
Higher Diploma - Science in Digital Marketing 10,500 EURFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Addiction Studies 14,500 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - Contemporary Criminology14,500 EURFreeNot listed
Master of Arts - Film and Creative Media14,500 EURFreeNot listed
Master of Business Administration (MBA)14,500 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Business Administration - Cloud Computing14,500 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Business Administration - Creativity, Innovation, and Entrepreneurship14,500 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Business Administration - Finance14,500 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Business Administration - Human Resource Management14,500 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Business Administration - Law14,500 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Business Administration - Marketing14,500 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Business Administration - Project Management 14,500 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Business Administration - Supply Chain Management14,500 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Applied Psychology - Health and Wellbeing14,500 EURFreeNot listed
Master of Science - Artificial Intelligence 15,575 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Business Analytics15,575 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Cybersecurity15,575 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Data Analytics15,575 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Digital Marketing and Analytics 15,575 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Financial Analytics15,575 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Financial Technology 15,575 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Human Resource Management 14,500 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Information and Library Management (LAI Accredited)14,500 EURFreeNot listed
Master of Science - Information Systems with Computing14,500 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - International Accounting and Finance14,500 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Management Practice 14,500 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Marketing14,500 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Supply Chain Management 14,500 EURFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Trading and Investing15,575 EURFree2027-01-01
Professional Accountancy - Association of Chartered Certified Accountants (ACCA)6,300 EURFree2027-01-01

Figures as listed on 25/10/2026. Confirm current tuition, fees and intakes with the school before you pay.

All schools · Get help applying