Study Spectra

Study Spectra

Study Spectra: study abroad guidance

Edinburgh Napier University International College

Edinburgh Napier University International College is in Edinburg, West Midlands, United Kingdom. It lists 76 programs.

Location
Sighthill Campus Sighthill Court Edinburgh EH11 4BN, Edinburg, Edinburg, West Midlands, United Kingdom
School type
Public
Founded
1964
Average tuition (first year)
13,968 GBP
Application fee
Not listed
Cost of living per year
17,664 GBP
DLI number
10007772

Programs (76)

ProgramTuition (1st year)Application feeEarliest intake
International Stage One in Business - Transfer to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Accounting with Corporate Finance15,785 GBPFree2028-01-01
International Stage One in Business - Transfer to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Financial Services 15,785 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Business - Transfer to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Festival and Event Management15,785 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Business - Transfer to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Hospitality Management 15,785 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Business - Transfer to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Tourism and Airline Management15,785 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Business - Transfer to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Marketing Management 15,785 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Computing - Transfer to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science16,475 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Computing - Transfer to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (AI) 16,475 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Digital Media - Transfer to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Digital Media and Interaction Design16,115 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage Two in Computing - Transfer to Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Software Engineering16,875 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage Two in Computing - Transfer to Bachelor of Engineering - Computer Systems and Networks16,875 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage Two in Computing - Transfer to Bachelor of Engineering - Computing16,875 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage Two in Computing - Transfer to Bachelor of Engineering - Cybersecurity and Forensics16,875 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage Two in Computing - Transfer to Bachelor of Science - Computer Science16,875 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage Two in Computing - Transfer to Bachelor of Science - Computer Science (AI)16,875 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage Two in Computing - Transfer to Bachelor of Science - Games Development16,875 GBPFree2027-01-01
1 -Term International Incorporated Masters Computing - Transfer to Master of Science - Computing (Web Development)10,075 GBPFree2027-01-01
1 -Term International Incorporated Masters Computing- Transfer to Master of Science - Computing10,075 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term International Incorporated Masters Business - Transfer to Master of Science - Global Hospitality Management (2-year course)9,445 GBPFree2027-06-01
1-Term International Incorporated Masters Business - Transfer to Master of Science - Accounting9,445 GBPFree2027-03-01
1-Term International Incorporated Masters Business - Transfer to Master of Science - Global Hospitality Management 9,445 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term International Incorporated Masters Business - Transfer to Master of Science - Global Logistics and Supply Chain Management 9,445 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term International Incorporated Masters Business - Transfer to Master of Science - Intercultural Business Communication 9,445 GBPFree2027-03-01
1-Term International Incorporated Masters Business - Transfer to Master of Science - International Business Management 9,445 GBPFree2027-03-01
1-Term International Incorporated Masters Business - Transfer to Master of Science - International Festival and Event Management 9,445 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term International Incorporated Masters Business - Transfer to Master of Science - International Finance9,445 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term International Incorporated Masters Business - Transfer to Master of Science - International Human Resources Management 9,445 GBPFree2027-03-01
1-Term International Incorporated Masters Business - Transfer to Master of Science - International Tourism Destination Management 9,445 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term International Incorporated Masters Creative Industry - Transfer to Master of Arts - Design for Interactive Experience9,445 GBPFree2027-06-01
1-Term International Incorporated Masters Creative Industry - Transfer to Master of Arts - Heritage and Exhibition Design9,445 GBPFree2027-06-01
1-Term International Incorporated Masters Creative Industry - Transfer to Master of Arts - Journalism9,445 GBPFree2027-06-01
1-Term International Incorporated Masters Creative Industry - Transfer to Master of Arts - Publishing9,445 GBPFree2027-06-01
1-Term International Incorporated Masters Creative Industry - Transfer to Master of Arts - Sports Journalism9,445 GBPFree2027-06-01
1-Term International Incorporated Masters Healthcare -Transfer to Master of Science (Honours) - Master of Public Health9,445 GBPFree2027-09-01
1-Term International Incorporated Masters Healthcare -Transfer to Master of Science - Healthcare Management9,445 GBPFree2027-06-01
2 -Term International Incorporated Masters Business - Transfer to Master of Science - Accounting12,385 GBPFree2027-01-01
2 -Term International Incorporated Masters Computing - Transfer to Master of Science - Computing (Web Development)12,670 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term International Incorporated Masters Business - Transfer to Master of Science - Global Hospitality Management (2-year course)12,385 GBPFree2027-06-01
2-Term International Incorporated Masters Business - Transfer to Master of Science - International Business Management 12,385 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term International Incorporated Masters Business - Transfer to Master of Science - International Festival and Event Management12,385 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term International Incorporated Masters Business - Transfer to Master of Science - International Finance12,385 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term International Incorporated Masters Business - Transfer to Master of Science - International Heritage and Cultural Tourism Management 12,385 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term International Incorporated Masters Business - Transfer to Master of Science - International Human Resources Management 12,385 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term International Incorporated Masters Business - Transfer to Master of Science - International Tourism Destination Management 12,385 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term International Incorporated Masters Business - Transfer to Master of Science - Global Logistic Supply Chain Management12,385 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term International Incorporated Masters Business - Transfer to Master of Science - Global Hospitality Management12,385 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term International Incorporated Masters Business - Transfer to Master of Science - Intercultural Business Communication 12,385 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term International Incorporated Masters Computing - Transfer to Master of Science - Computing12,670 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term International Incorporated Masters Creative Industry - Transfer to Master of Science - Global Logistics and Supply Chain Management12,385 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term International Incorporated Masters Healthcare -Transfer to Master of Science (Honours) - Master of Public Health12,385 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term International Incorporated Masters Healthcare -Transfer to Master of Science - Healthcare Management12,385 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Foundation Year in Nursing - Transfer to Bachelor of Nursing (Adult)16,475 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Biosciences - Transfer to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Applied Microbiology17,955 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Biosciences - Transfer to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biological Science17,955 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Biosciences - Transfer to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biomedical Science17,955 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Business - Transfer to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Accounting15,785 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Business - Transfer to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management15,785 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Business - Transfer to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Tourism Management 15,785 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Computing - Transfer to Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Cybersecurity and Forensics16,475 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Computing - Transfer to Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Software Engineering 16,475 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Computing - Transfer to Bachelor of Engineering - Computing16,475 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Computing - Transfer to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Games Development16,475 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Digital Media - Transfer to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - User Experience (UX) Design 16,115 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Digital Media - Transfer to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Web Design and Development 16,115 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Engineering - Transfer to Bachelor of Engineering - Electrical and Electronic Engineering17,955 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Engineering - Transfer to Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Mechanical Engineering 17,955 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Engineering - Transfer to Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Energy and Environmental Engineering 17,955 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Engineering - Transfer to Bachelor of Engineering - Civil Engineering 17,955 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Engineering - Transfer to Master of Engineering - Civil and Transportation Engineering 17,955 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Mass Communication - Transfer to Bachelor of Arts - Mass Communication16,115 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage One in Mass Communication - Transfer to Bachelor of Arts - Mass Communications with Advertising and Public Relations16,115 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage Two in Business - Transfer to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management16,475 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage Two in Business - Transfer to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Festival and Event Management16,475 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage Two in Business - Transfer to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Hospitality Management16,475 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage Two in Business - Transfer to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Hospitality Management and Festival and Events16,475 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Stage Two in Business - Transfer to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Tourism Management16,475 GBPFree2027-01-01

Figures as listed on 25/10/2026. Confirm current tuition, fees and intakes with the school before you pay.

All schools ยท Get help applying