Study Spectra

Study Spectra

Study Spectra: study abroad guidance

Keele University International College

Keele University International College is in Staffordshire, West Midlands, United Kingdom. It lists 131 programs.

Location
Keele University International College, Keele University, Staffordshire, ST5 5BG, Staffordshire, Staffordshire, West Midlands, United Kingdom
School type
Public
Founded
1949
Average tuition (first year)
16,657 GBP
Application fee
Not listed
Cost of living per year
12,276 GBP

Programs (131)

ProgramTuition (1st year)Application feeEarliest intake
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business - Continue to Master of Arts (MA) - Global Media and Culture10,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business - Continue to Master of Arts (MA) - Global Media and Management 10,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business - Continue to Master of Arts (MA) - Human Resource Management10,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business - Continue to Master of Science (MSc) - Banking and Finance10,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business - Continue to Master of Science (MSc) - Business Analytics 10,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business - Continue to Master of Science (MSc) - International Business10,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business - Continue to Master of Science (MSc) - Investment Management10,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business - Continue to Master of Science (MSc) - Management10,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business - Continue to Master of Science (MSc) - Marketing10,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business - Continue to Master of Science - Accounting and Financial Management10,500 GBPFree2027-05-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business - Continue to Master of Science - Project Management10,500 GBPFree2027-05-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Computing - Continue to Master of Science (MSc) - Advanced Computer Science10,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Computing - Continue to Master of Science (MSc) - Artificial Intelligence and Data Science10,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Computing - Continue to Master of Science (MSc) - Cyber Security 10,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Computing - Continue to Master of Science - Computer Science10,500 GBPFree2027-05-01
2-Term Pathway - Foundation Year in Business - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management and Human Resources14,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Business - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management and Geography14,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Business - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management and Marketing 14,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Business - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Marketing and Media14,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Business - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Accounting and Finance14,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Business - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business Management and Accounting14,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Business - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business Management and Finance14,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Business - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics14,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Business - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics and Finance14,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Business - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics and Mathematics14,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science15,225 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (Artificial Intelligence)14,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (Cyber Security)14,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (Games)14,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (Software Engineering)14,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (Web and App Development)14,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Data Science14,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Mathematics14,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Mathematics (Applied Mathematics)14,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Mathematics (Pure Mathematics)14,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Mathematics (with Statistics)14,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Adult Nursing17,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Astrophysics and Chemistry18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Astrophysics and Computer Science18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Astrophysics and Data Science18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Astrophysics and Education18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Astrophysics and Environmental Science18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Astrophysics and Forensic Science18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Astrophysics and Geology18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Astrophysics and Mathematics18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Astrophysics and Medicinal Chemistry18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biochemistry18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biochemistry and Biology18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biochemistry and Chemistry18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biochemistry and Human Biology18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biochemistry and Medicinal Chemistry18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biochemistry and Neuroscience18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biology18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biology and Computer Science18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biology and Data Science18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biology and Education18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biology and Forensic Science18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biology and Geography18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biology and Geology18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biology and Mathematics18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biology and Psychology18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biomedical Sciences15,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Chemistry18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Chemistry and Environmental Science18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Chemistry and Forensic Science18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Chemistry and Geology18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Chemistry and Human Biology18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Chemistry and Mathematics18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Chemistry and Medicinal Chemistry18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Chemistry and Neuroscience18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Chemistry and Physics18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Ecology and Conservation18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Environment and Sustainability18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Environmental Science18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Environmental Science and Geography18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Environmental Science and Medicinal Chemistry18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Forensic Sciences15,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Forensic Sciences and Criminology15,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Forensic Sciences and Human Biology18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Forensic Sciences and Neuroscience18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Forensic Sciences and Physics18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Forensic Sciences and Psychology18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Geography18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Geography and Geology18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Geography and Mathematics18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Geology 18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Geology (Applied Geophysics)18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Geology (Environmental Geoscience)18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Geology (Geoforensics)18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Geology (Volcanology)18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Geology and Physical Geography18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Geology and Physics18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Human Biology and Mathematics18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Human Biology and Medicinal Chemistry18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Human Biology and Psychology18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Medicinal Chemistry and Biology18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Medicinal Chemistry and Forensic Science18,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Medicinal Chemistry and Geology18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Medicinal Chemistry and Mathematics18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Medicinal Chemistry and Neuroscience18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Medicinal Chemistry and Physics18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Mental Health Nursing17,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Neuroscience and Psychology18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Physics18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Physics with Astrophysics18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Psychology18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Law - Continue to Bachelor of Laws (Honours) - Law18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Law - Continue to Bachelor of Laws (Honours) - Law with Business18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Law - Continue to Bachelor of Laws (Honours) - Law with Criminology18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Law - Continue to Bachelor of Laws (Honours) - Law with Politics18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Law - Continue to Bachelor of Laws (Honours) - Law with Professional Legal Practice18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Law, Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Media and Sociology14,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Business - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Human Resource Management18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Business - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Business Management18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Business - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Business Management and Marketing18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Business - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Marketing and Business Management18,300 GBPFree2027-02-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Business - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Accounting and Business Management18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Business - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Accounting and Finance18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Business - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business Management and Finance18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Business - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Business - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics and Finance18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (Artificial Intelligence)18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (Cyber Security)18,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (Games)18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (Software Engineering)18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (Web and App Development)18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Data Science 18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
3-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Adult Nursing17,000 GBPFree2027-05-01
3-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Children Nursing17,000 GBPFree2027-05-01
3-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Health and Science - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Mental Health Nursing17,000 GBPFree2027-05-01

Figures as listed on 24/10/2026. Confirm current tuition, fees and intakes with the school before you pay.

All schools ยท Get help applying