Study Spectra

Study Spectra

Study Spectra: study abroad guidance

Manchester Metropolitan University International College

Manchester Metropolitan University International College is in Manchester, North West, United Kingdom. It lists 161 programs.

Location
Chatham Building, Floor 7 Cavendish Street, Manchester, Manchester, North West, United Kingdom
School type
Public
Founded
2024
Average tuition (first year)
18,401 GBP
Application fee
Not listed
Cost of living per year
13,632 GBP
DLI number
10004180

Programs (161)

ProgramTuition (1st year)Application feeEarliest intake
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business, Management and Finance - Continue to Master of Laws (LLM)12,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business, Management and Finance - Continue to Master of Science - Business Analytics12,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business, Management and Finance - Continue to Master of Science - Digital Marketing Communications 12,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business, Management and Finance - Continue to Master of Science - Entrepreneurship 12,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business, Management and Finance - Continue to Master of Science - Finance12,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business, Management and Finance - Continue to Master of Science - International Business Management12,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business, Management and Finance - Continue to Master of Science - International Marketing Management 12,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business, Management and Finance - Continue to Master of Science - Management12,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business, Management and Finance - Continue to Master of Science - Management and Consultancy 12,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business, Management and Finance - Continue to Master of Science - Marketing12,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Business, Management and Finance - Continue to Master of Science - Project Management 12,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Engineering and Computing - Continue to Master of Science - Artificial Intelligence11,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Engineering and Computing - Continue to Master of Science - Computer Games Development11,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Engineering and Computing - Continue to Master of Science - Computer Science11,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Engineering and Computing - Continue to Master of Science - Cyber Security11,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Engineering and Computing - Continue to Master of Science - Digital Design and Manufacturing11,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Engineering and Computing - Continue to Master of Science - Engineering Project Management11,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Master of Arts - Applied Criminology 11,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Master of Arts - Applied Linguistics 11,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Master of Arts - Contemporary Curating 11,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Master of Arts - Creative Writing 11,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Master of Arts - English Studies 11,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Master of Arts - History11,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Master of Arts - International Relations and Global Communications11,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Master of Arts - Library and Information Management11,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Master of Arts - Public History and Heritage 11,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Master of Arts - Publishing 11,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Master of Fine Arts - Creative Writing 11,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Master of Science - Evaluation and Policy Analysis 11,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
1-Term Pathway - Pre-Masters in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Post-Graduate Diploma - Library and Information Management11,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Illustration with Animation19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Animation 19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Art History and Curating 19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Craft 19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Fashion19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Fashion Art Direction 19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Fashion Design and Technology 19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Filmmaking 19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Fine Art19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Fine Art and Art History 19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Future Media Production 19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Games Art19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Graphic Design 19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Interior Design 19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Music and Sound Design19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Photography 19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Product Design 19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Textiles in Practice 19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Web and User Experience Design 19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Business, Management and Finance - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Business, Management and Finance - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management (with a modern language) 18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Business, Management and Finance - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Fashion Communication18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Business, Management and Finance - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Business Management18,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Business, Management and Finance - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Accounting and Finance18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Business, Management and Finance - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Fashion Business and Management 18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Business, Management and Finance - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Fashion Buying and Merchandising 18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Business, Management and Finance - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Fashion Marketing 18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Engineering and Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Biomedical Engineering19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Engineering and Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Electrical and Electronic Engineering19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Engineering and Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Mechanical Engineering19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Engineering and Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - AI and Data Science19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Engineering and Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Animation and Visual Effects19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Engineering and Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Games Development19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Engineering and Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Engineering and Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Cyber Security19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Engineering and Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Product Design Engineering19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Engineering and Computing - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Software Engineering19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Engineering and Computing - Continue to Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering (Honours) - Electrical and Electronic Engineering19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Engineering and Computing - Continue to Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering (Honours) - Mechanical Engineering19,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Creative Writing18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Drama and Contemporary Performance 18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English (with a modern language)18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English and Creative Writing 18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English and Film18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English and Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages 18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English Language and Linguistics 18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English Language and Linguistics (with a modern language) 18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Ethics, Religion and Philosophy 18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Film and Media Studies 18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - History18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Relations18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Relations (with a modern language)18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Joint Honours History and International Relations 18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Joint Honours History and Politics18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Joint Honours Politics and Philosophy18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Linguistics with English18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Philosophy 18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Politics 18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Sociology 18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Teaching English to Speakers of other Languages (with a modern language) 18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Teaching English to Speakers of other Languages and Linguistics 18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Criminology18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Criminology and Sociology 18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Foundation Year in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Digital Media and Communications 18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Animation21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Art History and Curating21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Craft21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Fashion21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Fashion Art Direction 21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Fashion Communication21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Fashion Design and Technology21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Filmmaking21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Fine Art21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Fine Art and Art History21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Future Media Production21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Games Art21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Graphic Design21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Illustration with Animation21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Interior Design21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Music and Sound Design21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Photography21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Product Design21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Textiles in Practice21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Fashion Business and Management 21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Fashion Buying and Merchandising 21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Fashion Marketing21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Art and Design - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Web and User Experience Design 21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Business and Finance - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Accounting and Finance18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Business and Management - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Business and Management - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management (with a modern language)18,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Business and Management - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Business Management18,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Computing and Engineering - Continue to Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Biomedical Engineering21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Computing and Engineering - Continue to Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Electrical and Electronic Engineering21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Computing and Engineering - Continue to Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Mechanical Engineering21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Computing and Engineering - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - AI and Data Science 21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Computing and Engineering - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Animation and Visual Effects21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Computing and Engineering - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Games Development21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Computing and Engineering - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Computing and Engineering - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Cyber Security21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Computing and Engineering - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Product Design Engineering21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Computing and Engineering - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Software Engineering21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Computing and Engineering - Continue to Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering (Honours) - Electrical and Electronic Engineering21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Computing and Engineering - Continue to Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering (Honours) - Mechanical Engineering21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Creative Writing21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Drama and Contemporary Performance21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English (with a modern language)21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English and American Literature21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English and Creative Writing21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English and Film21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English and Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English Language and Linguistics21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English Language and Linguistics (with a modern language)21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Ethics, Religion and Philosophy21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Film and Media Studies21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - History21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Relations21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Relations (with a modern language)21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Joint Honours History and International Relations21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Joint Honours History and Politics21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Joint Honours Politics and Philosophy21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Linguistics with English21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Philosophy21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Politics21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Teaching English to Speakers of other Languages (with a modern language)21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Teaching English to Speakers of other Languages and Linguistics21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Criminology21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Criminology and Sociology21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Digital Media and Communications 21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
2-Term Pathway - International Year One in Humanities and Social Sciences - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Sociology21,500 GBPFree2027-09-01

Figures as listed on 23/10/2026. Confirm current tuition, fees and intakes with the school before you pay.

All schools ยท Get help applying