Study Spectra

Study Spectra

Study Spectra: study abroad guidance

Oxford Brookes University - Headington

Oxford Brookes University - Headington is in Oxford, East of England, United Kingdom. It lists 255 programs.

Location
Headington Campus , Oxford, Oxford, East of England, United Kingdom
School type
Public
Founded
1992
Average tuition (first year)
17,569 GBP
Application fee
Not listed
Cost of living per year
13,632 GBP
DLI number
10004930

Programs (255)

ProgramTuition (1st year)Application feeEarliest intake
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Anthropology and Communication, Media and Culture (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Anthropology and English Literature (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Anthropology and History (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Anthropology and History of Art (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Anthropology and International Relations (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Architecture17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Law17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Law (Placement Year)17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Management17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Management (Placement Year)17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Marketing Management17,100 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Marketing Management (Final Year Entry)19,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Marketing Management (Placement Year)17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management (Final Year Entry)19,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management and Geography17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management and Geography (Placement Year)17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management and International Relations17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management and International Relations (Placement Year)17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business, Enterprise and Entrepreneurship17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business, Enterprise and Entrepreneurship (Placement Year)17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Communication, Media and Culture16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Communication, Media and Culture and English Literature (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Communication, Media and Culture and International Relations (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Communication, Media and Culture and Politics (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Communication, Media and Culture and Sociology (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Criminology and Anthropology (joint honours)17,250 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Criminology and Education Studies (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Criminology and English Literature (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Criminology and History (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Criminology and International Relations (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Criminology and Politics (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Digital Marketing17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Digital Marketing (Final Year Entry)20,800 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Digital Marketing (Placement Year)17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Digital Media Production16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Digital Media Production (Placement Year)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Early Childhood Studies16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Economics, Politics and International Relations17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Economics, Politics and International Relations (Placement Year)17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Education Studies16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Education Studies 16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Education Studies and English Literature (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English Literature16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English Literature and History (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English Literature and History of Art (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English Literature and Philosophy (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English Literature with Creative Writing16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Film16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Film (Placement Year)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Fine Art16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Fine Art (Placement Year)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Fine Art and History of Art16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Fine Art and History of Art (Placement Year)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Geography16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Geography and International Relations (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Graphic Design16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Graphic Design (Placement Year)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - History16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - History and History of Art (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - History and International Relations (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - History and Politics (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - History of Art16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - History of Art and Sociology (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - interior Architecture17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Business Management17,100 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Relations16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Relations and Philosophy (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Relations and Politics16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Relations and Sociology (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Japanese Studies16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Marketing and Events Management17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Marketing and Events Management (Placement Year)17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Marketing Management17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Media, Journalism and Publishing16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Media, Journalism and Publishing (Placement Year)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Modern Languages with Translation16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Modern Languages with Translation (Placement Year)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Philosophy16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Philosophy and Politics (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Photography16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Photography (Placement Year)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Politics16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Primary Teacher Education With QTS (Campus16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Social Work16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Sociology16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Urban Design, Planning and Development16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Automotive Engineering with Electric Vehicles17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Automotive Engineering with Electric Vehicles (Placement Year)17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Electro - Mechanical Engineering17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Mechanical Engineering17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Mechanical Engineering (Placement Year)17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Mechanical Engineering Design17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Mechanical Engineering Design (Placement Year)17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Motorsport Engineering17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Motorsport Engineering (Placement Year)17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Motorsport Technology17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Motorsport Technology (Placement Year)17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Law (Honours) - Law (M110)17,250 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Laws (Honours) (LLB) (M100)19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Accounting and Economics17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Accounting and Economics (Placement Year)17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Accounting and Finance17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Accounting and Finance (Placement Year)17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Anthropology17,250 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Anthropology and Sociology (joint honours)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Artificial Intelligence17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biodiversity and Wildlife Conservation17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biodiversity and Wildlife Conservation (Placement Year)17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biological Sciences17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biological Sciences (Genetics and Genomics)17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biological Sciences (Genetics and Genomics) (Placement Year)17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biological Sciences (Human Biosciences)17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biological Sciences (Human Biosciences) (Placement Year)17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biological Sciences (Placement Year)17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biological Sciences (Zoology)17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biological Sciences (Zoology) (Placement Year)17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biomedical Science17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biomedical Science (Placement Year)17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Building Surveying16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Building Surveying (Placement Year)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business and Finance17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business and Finance (Placement Year)19,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business Finance (Final Year Entry)17,600 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business Finance with Accounting (Final Year Entry)17,600 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (Placement Year)17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science for Cyber Security17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science for Cyber Security (Placement Year)17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Construction Project Management16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Construction Project Management (Placement Year)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Criminology16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Criminology and Law16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics (Placement Year)17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics, Finance and International Business17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Equine Science17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Events Management17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Geography and History16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Information Technology for Business17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - International Hospitality and Tourism Management17,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - International Hospitality and Tourism Management (Final Year Entry)18,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - International Hospitality and Tourism Management (N800)18,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Medical Science17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Medical Science (Placement Year)17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Midwifery17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Midwifery 2nd Registration18,250 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Nursing (Adult)16,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Nursing (Children's)17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Nutrition17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Nutrition (Placement Year)17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Occupational Therapy18,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Paramedic Science17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Physiotherapy18,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Property Development and Planning16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Property Development and Planning (Placement Year)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Psychology16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Psychology (Placement Year)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Real Estate16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Sport and Exercise Science17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Sport, Coaching and Physical Education17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Sport, Physical Activity and Health Promotion17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Buisness with Law (Honours) - LLB16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Business with Law (Honours) - LLB (Placement Year)16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Education 18,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Graduate Diploma - Law10,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
International Foundation Year in Business and Technology (NJ19) - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science for Cyber Security (II10)17,250 GBPFree2027-09-01
International Foundation Year in Business and Technology (NJ19) - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Management (N200)17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Foundation Year in Business and Technology (NJ19) - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Marketing Management (NN15)17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Foundation Year in Business and Technology (NJ19) - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Law (NM11)17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Foundation Year in Business and Technology (NJ19) - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management and Geography (N2F8)17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Foundation Year in Business and Technology (NJ19) - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management and International Relations (N2L2)17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Foundation Year in Business and Technology (NJ19) - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Digital Marketing (N511)17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Foundation Year in Business and Technology (NJ19) - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Economics, Politics and International Relations (LL21)17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Foundation Year in Business and Technology (NJ19) - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Business Management (N120)17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Foundation Year in Business and Technology (NJ19) - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Marketing and Events Management (NN58)17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Foundation Year in Business and Technology (NJ19) - Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Marketing Management (N501)17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Foundation Year in Business and Technology (NJ19) - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Accounting and Economics (NL41) 17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Foundation Year in Business and Technology (NJ19) - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Accounting and Finance (NN43)17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Foundation Year in Business and Technology (NJ19) - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Artificial Intelligence (I400)17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Foundation Year in Business and Technology (NJ19) - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business and Finance (NN23)17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Foundation Year in Business and Technology (NJ19) - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (G403)17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Foundation Year in Business and Technology (NJ19) - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics (L100)17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Foundation Year in Business and Technology (NJ19) - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics, Finance and International Business (LN13)17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Foundation Year in Business and Technology (NJ19) - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Events Management (N825)17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Foundation Year in Business and Technology (NJ19) - Continue to Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Information Technology for Business (G407)17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
International Foundation Year in Business and Technology (NJ19)- Continue to Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business, Enterprise and Entrepreneurship (N100)17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - Education16,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Global Development and Humanitarian Practice17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Human Resource Management18,350 GBPFree2028-09-01
Master of Arts - Interior Architecture17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Journalism17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Publishing Media17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Social Work17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Urban Design17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Coaching and Mentoring Practice (Distance Learning)15,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Digital Craft in Architecture17,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts by Research - Education18,300 GBPFree2027-05-01
Master of Engineering - Motorsport Engineering20,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Fine Arts - Fine Art18,350 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Laws - Law18,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Public Health - Public Health17,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Accounting and Finance18,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Accounting and Finance (Placement Year)18,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Advanced Computer Science18,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Nutrition18,350 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Advanced Architectural Design17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Applied Design in Architecture(ARB and RIBA PART 2)17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Applied Sport and Exercise Nutrition18,350 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Artificial Intelligence18,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Automotive Engineering with Electric Vehicles19,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Building Information Modelling and Management17,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Computer Science for Cyber Security18,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Computing Science18,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Conservation Ecology17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Construction Project Management18,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Data Science and Artificial Intelligence19,600 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Dietetics (Pre-Registration)18,350 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Digital Marketing18,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Digital Marketing (Placement Year)18,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Electric Motorsport Engineering19,600 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Finance18,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Global Events Management18,350 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Global Events Management (Placement Year)18,350 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Global Marketing18,350 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Global Marketing (Placement Year)18,350 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Historic Conservation17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Infrastructure Planning and Sustainable Development18,500 GBPFree2028-01-01
Master of Science - International Business and Supply Chain Management18,350 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - International Business and Supply Chain Management (Placement Year)18,350 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - International Business Management19,350 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - International Hospitality Events and Tourism Management18,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - International Hospitality Events and Tourism Management (Placement Year)18,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - International Hotel and Tourism Management18,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - International Hotel and Tourism Management (Placement Year)18,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - International Luxury Marketing18,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - International Luxury Marketing (Placement Year)18,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Management18,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Management (Placement Year)18,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Management and Business Analytics18,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Management and Business Analytics (Placement Year)18,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Management in Health and Social Care18,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Marketing and Brand Management19,600 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Marketing and Brand Management (Placement Year)19,600 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Mechanical Engineering18,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Medical Genetics and Genomics19,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Professional Development in Health and Social Care17,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Project Management19,600 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Project Management in Built Environment18,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Psychology17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Quantity Surveying and Commercial Management18,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Racing Engine Systems19,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Real Estate19,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Spatial Planning17,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Strategic and Professional Accounting and Finance19,600 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Sustainable Architecture: Evaluation and Design17,950 GBPFree2027-01-01

Figures as listed on 25/10/2026. Confirm current tuition, fees and intakes with the school before you pay.

All schools ยท Get help applying