Study Spectra

Study Spectra

Study Spectra: study abroad guidance

Regent's University London

Regent's University London is in London, Greater London, United Kingdom. It lists 79 programs.

Location
Inner Cir, Regent's Park, London, London, Greater London, United Kingdom
School type
Private
Founded
1984
Average tuition (first year)
25,923 GBP
Application fee
Not listed
Cost of living per year
15,180 GBP
DLI number
10086591

Scholarships

Programs (79)

ProgramTuition (1st year)Application feeEarliest intake
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Acting for Stage and Screen24,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Acting for Stage and Screen with integrated Foundation 24,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Advertising24,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Advertising with integrated Foundation24,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Art History24,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Art History with with integrated Foundation 24,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Entrepreneurship27,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Entrepreneurship with Integrated Foundation Year27,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Finance27,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Finance with Integrated Foundation Year 27,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Global Sports Management27,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Global Sports Management with integrated Foundation27,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Luxury Brand Management27,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Luxury Brand Management with Integrated Foundation Year27,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Management27,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Management with Integrated Foundation Year27,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Marketing27,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Marketing with Integrated Foundation Year27,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Psychology 27,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Psychology with Integrated foundation27,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Bussiness and Data Science27,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Bussiness and Data Science with Integrated foundation27,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Counselling with Integrated Foundation24,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Fashion Design24,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Fashion Design with Integrated Foundation Year24,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Fashion Marketing 24,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Fashion Marketing with Integrated Foundation Year24,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Film and Screen Production (A024)24,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Film and Screen Production with Integrated Foundation (A023)24,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Interior Design 24,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Interior Design with Integrated Foundation Year24,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Business27,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Business with Integrated Foundation Year27,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Relations24,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Relations with integrated Foundation 24,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Luxury Hospitality Management27,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Luxury Hospitality Management with integrated Foundation27,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Media and Communications24,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Media and Communications with integrated Foundation24,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Psychology24,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Psychology with integrated Foundation24,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Law (Hons)(A081)27,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business, Technology, and Entrepreneurship27,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business, Technology, and Entrepreneurship with Integrated Foundation Year27,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Digital Marketing and Analytics 26,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Digital Marketing and Analytics with Integrated foundation26,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) -Screenwriting and Producing 24,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) -Screenwriting and Producing with Integrated foundation24,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
General English + IELTS Preparation Course460 GBPFree2027-01-01
General English Course (15 hours/week)360 GBPFree2027-01-01
Intensive English Course (21 hours/week)460 GBPFree2027-03-01
Master of Arts - Content Creation26,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Global Art Markets 39,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Global Media and Communications28,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - International Business28,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - International Fashion Marketing28,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - International Relations28,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Leadership and Organisational Change26,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - Luxury Brand Management31,000 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - Management and Branding 28,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - Management and Finance28,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - Management and Leadership28,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - Management and Marketing28,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - Media and Digital Communications26,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - User Experience (UX) Design28,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - AI for Business and Innovation28,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Data Science for Business and Innovation28,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Data Science in Business28,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Digital Marketing and Analytics28,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Emerging Technologies in Business28,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Entrepreneurship28,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Finance and Financial Technology28,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Finance and Investment - Wealth Management28,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Finance and Private Equity28,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Finance and Real Estate Investment28,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Marketing Psychology28,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Project Management28,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Psychology28,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Pre-sessional English12,410 GBPFree2027-01-01

Figures as listed on 24/10/2026. Confirm current tuition, fees and intakes with the school before you pay.

All schools · Get help applying