Study Spectra

Study Spectra

Study Spectra: study abroad guidance

University of Greenwich

University of Greenwich is in London, Greater London, United Kingdom. It lists 161 programs.

Location
Old Royal Naval College, Park Row, London, London, Greater London, United Kingdom
School type
Public
Founded
1890
Average tuition (first year)
18,455 GBP
Application fee
Not listed
Cost of living per year
15,180 GBP

Programs (161)

ProgramTuition (1st year)Application feeEarliest intake
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Accounting and Finance17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Animation17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Architecture17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Economics17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Logistics and Supply Chain Management 17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Logistics and Supply Chain Management (Sandwich)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management17,975 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management (Finance)17,975 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management (Marketing)17,975 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management (Marketing) (Sandwich Year)17,975 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management (Sandwich Year)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Studies (Year Two and Three Direct Entry)17,850 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business with Accounting (Year 3 Direct Entry)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business with Finance17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business with Finance (Year 2 and 3 Direct Entry)17,850 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business with Marketing (2 and 3 Year Direct Entry)17,850 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Creative Writing17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Creative Writing and English Literature17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Drama17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Early Years17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Early Years (Top-up)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English Language and Literature17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English Literature17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Entrepreneurship and Innovation17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Film and Television Production17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Film Studies (P303)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Graphic and Digital Design17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Health and Social Care (Top-up)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - History17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - History and Politics17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Hospitality Management (Year 2 Entry)17,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Business17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Business with a Language17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Tourism and Hospitality Management (N832 G BA)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Tourism and Hospitality Management (N832 G BA) (Sandwich year)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Landscape Architecture17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Language and International Relations17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Media and Communications (P390)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Social Work (L500)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Sociology (L300)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) Politics and International Relations17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours)- English Language and TESOL17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Hons) -Drama with International Study17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts - Accounting and Business Analytics17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts - Digital Marketing and Advertising17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts - Marketing and Brand Management17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts -Events Management and Innovation17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Computer Engineering (Extended)14,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Software Engineering17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Law (Honours) - Law (Extended)14,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Law (Honours) - Law Senior Status 17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Law - Study Abroad17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Laws (Honours) - Law17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (Cyber Security)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computing (Network Systems)17,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business Computing17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business Psychology (C815)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business Psychology (Sandwich) (C815)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (Artificial Intelligence)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (Data Science)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (Games)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computing17,975 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computing (Extended)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computing (Information Systems)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Construction Management17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Criminology and Criminal Psychology17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Criminology and Criminal Psychology (Extended)14,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Cyber Security and Digital Forensics17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Financial Mathematics17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Forensic Science with Criminology17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Forensic Science with Criminology (Extended)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Human Nutrition and Health17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Mathematics17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Mathematics and Computer Sciences17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Psychology (C800)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Psychology (Extended) (C803)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Psychology (Sandwich) (C800)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Psychology with Counselling17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Public Health17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Public Health (Extended)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Quantity Surveying17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Sociology and Criminology17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Sociology and Psychology (LC38)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Statistics and Data Analytics (G311)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Statistics and Data Analytics (Sandwich) (G311)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Data Science 17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Finance and Investment Banking17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Games Development17,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Mathematics with International Study17,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelors of Arts (Honours) - Criminology and Criminal Justice17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelors of Arts (Honours) - Music and Sound Production17,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelors of Science - Economics (Year 2 and 3 Direct Entry)17,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachlors of Arts( Honours) - Business Management (Year 2 & 3 Entry)17,850 GBPFree2027-09-01
LLB Law with Criminology17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Architecture - Architecture Part 218,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Applied Linguistics18,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Creative Writing18,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Digital Arts17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Education18,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - English Literature18,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Film Production18,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - International Business19,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - International Business (with Placement)21,850 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - International Events Management19,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - International Events Management with Placement21,850 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Landscape Architecture18,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Marketing Management 19,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - Marketing Management with Placement21,850 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - Social Work (L502)18,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Web Design and Content Planning18,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts -International Relations18,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Business Administration - Executive Master of Business Administration19,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Business Administration - Finance21,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Business Administration - Finance with Placement Year22,875 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Business Administration - Global20,800 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Business Administration - Global with placement22,875 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Business Administration - Marketing Management21,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Landscape Architecture - Landscape Architecture18,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Law (LLM) - Law 18,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Laws - International and Commercial Law18,150 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Accounting and Finance19,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Big Data and Business Intelligence19,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Business Analytics19,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Child and Adolescent Psychology18,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Computer Forensics and Cyber Security19,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Computer Science19,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Computer Science (Network Engineering)19,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Computer Science with Placement Year21,850 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Computing and Information Systems19,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Construction Project Management18,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Construction Project Management With Industrial Placement21,850 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Criminology and Criminal Psychology18,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Data Science19,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Data Science (FinTech)19,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Data Science with Placement Year21,850 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Digital Marketing Management19,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Digital Marketing Management with Placement Year21,850 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Economics19,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Finance and Investment19,450 GBPFreeNot listed
Master of Science - Finance and Investment (with Placement)21,850 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Fintech and Finance21,375 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Forensic Psychology18,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Global Health Management18,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Global Public Health18,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - International Banking and Finance20,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Logistics and Supply Chain Management19,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Management of Business Information Technology19,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Occupational Psychology18,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Project Management19,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Psychology (Conversion Degree)17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Real Estate Development and Investment17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Sport and Exercise Psychology18,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Strategic Human Resource Management19,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Strategic Tourism and Hospitality Management19,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Strategic Tourism and Hospitality Management (with placement)21,850 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Sustainable Building Design and Engineering17,975 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Sustainable Engineering (Innovation & Management) with Industrial Practice21,850 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science By Research - Computing and Mathematical Sciences 18,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Pre -Sessional English5,200 GBPFree2027-06-01

Figures as listed on 25/10/2026. Confirm current tuition, fees and intakes with the school before you pay.

All schools ยท Get help applying