Study Spectra

Study Spectra

Study Spectra: study abroad guidance

University of Hertfordshire

University of Hertfordshire is in Hertfordshire, East of England, United Kingdom. It lists 314 programs.

Location
De Havilland Campus, Mosquito Way, Hatfield , Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire, East of England, United Kingdom
School type
Public
Founded
1952
Average tuition (first year)
17,975 GBP
Application fee
Not listed
Cost of living per year
12,276 GBP
DLI number
10007147

Programs (314)

ProgramTuition (1st year)Application feeEarliest intake
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - 2D Digital Animation17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - 3D Animation and Visual Effects15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - 3D Games Art and Design17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Accounting17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Accounting and Finance17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Architecture17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Administration14,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Finance17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business and Marketing15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business Management15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Character and Creative Effects15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Comics and Concept Art15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Criminology and Criminal Justice15,965 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Digital Arts - Animation, Games & Immersion (W287)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Digital Arts - Animation, Games & Immersion (W287) (Sandwich Year)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Digital Arts - Animation, Games & Immersion (W287) (Time Abroad Year)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Digital Marketing and Advertising15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Early Childhood Education15,966 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Events and Tourism Management15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Fashion and Fashion Business17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Film and Television Production17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Global Media Management (Top Up)17,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Graphic Design15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Graphic Design: Advertising and Branding17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Illustration15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Interior Architecture and Design15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Business Management (Top Up)17,540 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Business with Finance (Top Up)17,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Business with Modern Languages (N126)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Business with Modern Languages (N126) (Sandwich Year)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - International Business with Modern Languages (N126) (Time Abroad Year)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Mass Communications17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Media and Communications15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Model Design and Special Effects15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Politics and International Relations15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Sociology 17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Sociology and Psychology17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honors) - Motorsport Engineering (H335)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honors) - Motorsport Engineering (H335) (Sandwich Year)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honors) - Motorsport Engineering (H335) (Time Abroad Year)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Aerospace Engineering15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Aerospace Engineering with Pilot Studies15,965 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Aerospace Engineering with Space Technology15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Automotive Engineering15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Civil Engineering15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Electrical and Electronic Engineering15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Mechanical Engineering15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Robotics and Artificial Intelligence17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Laws (Honours) - Law15,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Laws (Honours) - Law (Accelerated)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Applied Computing and Artificial Intelligence (Top Up) (PEACAI)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Astrophysics17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Astrophysics - Space Science17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Audio Engineering17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biochemistry17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biological Science15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biomedical Science15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business Analytics and Artificial Intelligence (N190)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business Analytics and Artificial Intelligence (N190) (Sandwich Year)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business Analytics and Artificial Intelligence (N190) (Time Abroad Year)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business and FinTech (N350)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business and FinTech (N350) (Sandwich Year)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business and FinTech (N350) (Time Abroad Year)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (Artificial Intelligence)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (Cyber Security and Networks)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (Software Engineering)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (Top-up)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Data Science15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Dietetics15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Digital Technologies for Animation, Games & Immersion (W288)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Digital Technologies for Animation, Games & Immersion (W288) (Sandwich Year)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Digital Technologies for Animation, Games & Immersion (W288) (Time Abroad Year)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics (L101)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics (L101) (Sandwich Year)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics (L101) (Time Abroad Year)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics and Finance17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Environmental Management and Ecology17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Geography15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Information Technology15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Information Technology (Top-up)14,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Mathematics15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Mathematics with Computer Science (G901) 17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Mathematics with Computer Science (G901) (Sandwich Year)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Mathematics with Computer Science (G901) (Time Abroad Year)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Music Composition and Sound for Film and Games15,965 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Music Production and Promotion15,965 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Nursing (Adult)18,280 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Nursing (Child)19,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Nursing (Learning Disabilities)19,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Nursing (Mental Health)19,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Paramedic Science15,965 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Pharmaceutical Science17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Pharmacology15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Physics17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Physics - Space Science17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Physiotherapy17,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Psychology15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Social Work17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Songwriting and Artist Development15,965 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Sport and Exercise Science15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Sport Business Management15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Sports Business Management (N880)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Sports Business Management (N880) (Sandwich Year)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Sports Business Management (N880) (Time Abroad Year)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Sports Coaching15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Sports Studies15,965 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Sports Therapy15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Therapeutic Radiography20,850 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Live Sound, Lighting and Performance Technology15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Doctor of Philosophy (PhD) - Education17,420 GBPFree2027-01-01
Graduate Diploma - Pharmacy (Overseas Pharmacists Assessment Programme)14,250 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering (MEng) (Honours) - Aerospace Engineering15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering (MEng) (Honours) - Aerospace Engineering with Pilot Studies15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering (MEng) (Honours) - Aerospace Engineering with Space Technology15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering (MEng) (Honours) - Automotive Engineering15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering (MEng) (Honours) - Civil Engineering17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering (MEng) (Honours) - Mechanical Engineering15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering (MEng) (Honours) - Robotics and Artificial Intelligence15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Pharmacy (MPharm)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Physics (MPhys) - Astrophysics15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Physics (MPhys) - Physics15,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Physics - Astrophysics - Space Science14,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Physics - Physics - Space Science14,750 GBPFree2027-09-01
LLM International Human Right Law With Work Experience.17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Architecture (MArch) - Architecture and Urbanism16,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - 3D Modelling and VFX17,250 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Animation17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Art Therapy11,655 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Concept Art17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Creative AI for Screen17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Digital Comics17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Digital Media Arts17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Directing17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Early Childhood Education17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Editing and Post Production17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Education20,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - Education with Advanced Research20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Factual and Documentary17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Film Producing17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Folklore Studies16,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Games Art and Design17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Graphic Design and Branding17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Human Resource Management17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Human Resource Management (Advanced Research)20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Human Resource Management (Global)17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Human Resource Management - Work Psychology17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Human Resource Management with Placement Year20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Illustration17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Immersive Media17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Interior Architecture and Design17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - International Relations16,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - International Relations with Advanced Research18,800 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - International Relations with Placement Year20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Journalism and Media Communications17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - Journalism and Media Communications with Advanced Research20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Journalism and Media Communications with Placement Year20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Music Composition and Sound for Film and Games17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Music Production and Artist Development17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Public Relations with Digital Communications17,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - Screenwriting16,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Social Media Communications and Artificial Intelligence17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Social Media Communications and Artificial Intelligence (17-month)17,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - Social Media Communications and Artificial Intelligence (Advanced Research)20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Social Media Communications and Artificial Intelligence (Extended Professional Practice)20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts -Public Relations with Digital Communications with Advanced Research20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Business Administration (Extended Professional Practice)22,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA)21,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA) - Advanced Project22,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA) - Data Analytics21,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA) - Digital Marketing21,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA) - Healthcare21,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA) - Human Resources21,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA) - Logistic and Supply Chain Management21,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA) - Project Management21,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA): (FinTech)21,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Engineering (Honors) - Motorsport Engineering (H336)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Engineering (Honors) - Motorsport Engineering (H336) (Sandwich Year)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Engineering (Honors) - Motorsport Engineering (H336) (Time Abroad Year)17,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Laws - Business Law (LLM)17,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Laws - Business Law with Placement Year21,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Laws - Criminal Justice (LLM)17,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Laws - Intellectual Property and Information Law17,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Laws - International Commercial Law and Arbitration 21,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Laws - International Human Rights Law21,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Laws - Solicitors' Practice15,120 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Laws - Solicitors' Practice (LLM)13,545 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Public Health19,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Public Health with Advanced Research 22,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Public Health with Extended Placement 22,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Research - Artificial Intelligence in Business23,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Research - Digital Management 23,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Research - Environmental Science18,120 GBPFree2026-11-01
Master of Research - Materials and Structures17,420 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Research in Education - Assessment and Quality Assurance16,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Research in Education - Institutional Development16,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Research in Education - Learning Sciences and Technologies16,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Research in Education - Special Educational Needs and Inclusion23,540 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Adult Nursing20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Advanced Computer Science20,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Advanced Computer Science (with Work Placement)22,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Advanced Computer Science with Advanced Project22,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Aerospace Engineering (12-month route)16,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Aerospace Engineering (18-month route)17,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Aerospace Engineering (Extended Professional Practice)22,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Applied Psychology17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Artificial Intelligence and Robotics17,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Artificial Intelligence and Robotics (with Work Placement)22,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Artificial Intelligence and Robotics with Advanced Project19,800 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Astrophysics17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Astrophysics (Advanced Research)22,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Astrophysics (Including Placement)22,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Audio Engineering17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Automotive Engineering (12-month route)17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Automotive Engineering (18-month route)17,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Automotive Engineering with Advanced Project22,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Bioinformatics17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Bioinformatics (Advanced Research)20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Bioinformatics (Extended Professional Practice)20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Business Analytics and Consultancy17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Business Occupational and Work Psychology17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Civil Engineering16,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Clinical Dermatology17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Communications and Information Engineering (12-month route)17,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Communications and Information Engineering (18-month route)17,250 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Computer Science16,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Cyber Security16,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Cyber Security (with Work Placement)22,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Cyber Security with Advanced Project22,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Data Science16,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Data Science and Machine Learning17,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Data Science and Machine Learning (with Work Placement)22,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Data Science and Machine Learning with Advanced Project19,800 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Data Science with Advanced Research22,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Data Science with Placement22,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Diagnostic Radiography and Imaging (Pre-Registration)20,950 GBPFree2028-01-01
Master of Science - Digital Marketing19,025 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Digital Marketing (Advanced Project)21,580 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Digital Marketing (Extended Professional Practice)21,580 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Drug Discovery and Toxicology17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Drug Discovery and Toxicology with Advanced Research20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Drug Discovery and Toxicology with Placement Year20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Electronics Engineering (12 Month Route)17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Electronics Engineering (18 month route)17,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Environmental Management17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Environmental Management for Agriculture17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Finance and Investment Banking20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Finance and Investment Banking with Advanced Research18,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Finance and Investment Banking with Extended Professional Practice22,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Health and Medical Education15,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - International Business19,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - International Business (with Extended Professional Practice) 20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - International Tourism, Hospitality and Event Management17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - International Tourism, Hospitality and Event Management (with Advanced Research) 20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - International Tourism, Hospitality and Event Management (with Work Placement)20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Management16,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Management with Digital Marketing19,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Management with Logistics and Supply Chain Management19,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Management with Sustainability19,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Manufacturing Management (12-month route)16,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Manufacturing Management (18 Month Route)17,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Mechanical Engineering (12 month route)17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Mechanical Engineering (18 month route)17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Medical Microbiology17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Medical Microbiology with Advanced Research20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Medical Microbiology with Placement Yeat20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Molecular Biotechnology17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Molecular Biotechnology with Advanced Research20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Molecular Biotechnology with Placement Year20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Nursing (Mental Health)20,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Outdoor Environmental Education17,250 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Power Electronics and Control (12 Month Route)17,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Power Electronics and Control (18 Month Route)16,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Project Management16,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Psychology17,250 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Research in Clinical Psychology17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Social Work17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Software Engineering17,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Software Engineering (with Work Placement)22,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Software Engineering with Advanced Project19,800 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Sound for Film and Television16,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Strength, Conditioning and Rehabilitation17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Supply Chain and Logistics Management (18 month route)17,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Sustainable Planning and Environmental Management17,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Sustainable Planning and Practice17,250 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Sustainable Planning and Practice (with Advanced Research)22,995 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Sustainable Planning and Transport17,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Theoretical Physics17,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Theoretical Physics (Advanced Research)19,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Water and Environmental Management16,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science Physiotherapy (Pre-Registration)18,950 GBPFree2028-01-01
Masters by Research - Agricultural Microbiology17,420 GBPFree2027-01-01
Masters by Research - Astronomy16,750 GBPFree2027-01-01
Masters by Research - Biology17,420 GBPFreeNot listed
Masters by Research - Biotechnology18,900 GBPFreeNot listed
Masters by Research - Business Analytics17,420 GBPFree2027-09-01
Masters by Research - Creative Arts17,420 GBPFreeNot listed
Masters by Research - Food and Public Health17,420 GBPFree2027-02-01
Masters by Research - Operations Management17,420 GBPFree2027-09-01
Masters by Research - Optometry17,420 GBPFree2027-09-01
Masters by Research - Patient Experience and Public Involvement15,965 GBPFree2027-01-01
Masters by Research - Physics17,420 GBPFree2027-01-01
Masters by Research - Psychology17,420 GBPFreeNot listed
Masters by Research - Sustainable Energy Technologies 16,750 GBPFreeNot listed
Masters by Research Education17,420 GBPFree2027-09-01
Masters by Research Finance16,450 GBPFreeNot listed
Masters by Research Law16,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Masters in Law (LLM)16,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Masters in Law (LLM) - Bar Practice14,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Masters of Laws - International Human Rights Law (LLM)16,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Masters of Science - Applied Psychology (Extended Professional Practice)22,450 GBPFree2027-09-01
Masters of Science - International Business with Applied Business Skills21,450 GBPFree2027-01-01
Pre-sessional English3,740 GBPFree2027-10-01

Figures as listed on 25/10/2026. Confirm current tuition, fees and intakes with the school before you pay.

All schools ยท Get help applying