Study Spectra

Study Spectra

Study Spectra: study abroad guidance

University of Illinois at Chicago

University of Illinois at Chicago is in Chicago, Illinois, United States. It lists 268 programs.

Location
1200 West Harrison Street, Chicago, Chicago, Illinois, United States
School type
Public
Founded
1982
Average tuition (first year)
38,057 USD
Application fee
Not listed
Cost of living per year
20,460 USD

Programs (268)

ProgramTuition (1st year)Application feeEarliest intake
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Chemistry41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Chemistry34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - African American Studies38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Anthropology38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Art History38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Chemistry38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Classical Studies38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Communication38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Criminology, Law and Justice38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Economics38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - English38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - French and Francophone Studies38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Gender and Women's Studies38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Germanic Studies38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Germanic Studies with Business Minor38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - History38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Human Development and Learning38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Latin American and Latino Studies38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Music38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Music Business38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Philosophy38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Physics38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Polish38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Polish Studies38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Political Science: Law and Courts38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Political Science: Urban Politics38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Psychology - General Psychology38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Psychology: Applied Psychology38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Public Health38,142 USDFree2027-08-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Public Policy38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Russian38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Russian Studies38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Sociology38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Spanish38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Spanish Economics38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Teaching of English38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Teaching of French38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Teaching of German38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Teaching of History38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Teaching of Spanish38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Theatre and Performance38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Theatre Design, Production and Technology38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Urban Education38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Urban Studies38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Design - Graphic Design38,142 USDFree2027-08-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Design - Industrial Design38,142 USDFree2027-08-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Fine Arts - Acting38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Fine Arts - Art 38,142 USDFree2027-08-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Fine Arts - Arts38,142 USDFree2027-08-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Music - Jazz Studies38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Music - Performance38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Accounting38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Architecture38,142 USDFree2027-08-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Biochemistry38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Biological Sciences38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Biomedical Engineering 38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Chemical Engineering38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Chemistry38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Civil Engineering38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Computer Engineering38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Computer Science - Human Centered Computing38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Computer Science - Software Engineering38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Computer Science: Computer Systems38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Computer Science: Human-Centered Computing38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Data Science38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Disability and Human Development38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Earth and Environmental Sciences38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Electrical Engineering 38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Engineering Management38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Engineering Physics38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Entrepreneurship38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Environmental Engineering38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Finance38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Human Resource Management38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Industrial Engineering38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Information and Decision Sciences38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Kinesiology38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Kinesiology: Exercise Science and Health Promotion38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Kinesiology: Movement Science38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Management38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Marketing 38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Mathematics38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Mathematics and Computer Science38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Mechanical Engineering38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Neuroscience38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Rehabilitation Sciences38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Statistics38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Teaching of Mathematics38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Integrated Design and Arts (Interdisciplinary Education in the Arts)38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Integrated Health Science - Concentration in Behavioral Health 38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Academic Accelerator - Integrated Health Science - Concentration in Health and Science38,142 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - African American Studies41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Anthropology41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Art History41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Classical Studies41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Communication41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Criminology, Law and Justice41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Economics41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - English41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - French and Francophone Studies41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Gender and Women's Studies41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Germanic Studies41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Germanic Studies with Business Minor41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - History41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Human Development and Learning41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Latin American and Latino Studies41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Music41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Music Business41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Philosophy41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Physics41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Polish41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Polish Studies41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Political Science: Law and Courts41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Political Science: Urban Politics41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Psychology: Applied Psychology41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Psychology: General Psychology41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Public Health41,203 USDFree2027-08-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Public Policy41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Russian41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Russian Studies41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Sociology41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Spanish41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Spanish Economics41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Teaching of English41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Teaching of French41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Teaching of German41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Teaching of History41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Teaching of Spanish41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Theatre and Performance41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Theatre Design, Production and Technology41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Urban Education41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Arts - Urban Studies41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Design - Graphic Design41,203 USDFree2027-08-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Design - Industrial Design41,203 USDFree2027-08-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Fine Arts - Acting41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Fine Arts - Art 41,203 USDFree2027-08-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Fine Arts - Arts41,203 USDFree2027-08-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Music - Jazz Studies41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Music - Performance41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Accounting41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Architecture41,203 USDFree2027-08-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Biochemistry41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Biological Sciences41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Biomedical Engineering 41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Chemical Engineering41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Chemistry41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Civil Engineering41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Computer Engineering41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Computer Science - Human Centered Computing41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Computer Science: Computer Systems41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Computer Science: Human-Centered Computing41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Computer Science: Software Engineering41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Data Science41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Disability and Human Development41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Earth and Environmental Sciences41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Electrical Engineering 41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Engineering Management41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Engineering Physics41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Entrepreneurship41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Environmental Engineering41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Finance41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Human Resource Management41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Industrial Engineering41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Information and Decision Sciences41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Kinesiology41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Kinesiology: Exercise Science and Health Promotion41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Kinesiology: Movement Science 41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Management41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Marketing 41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Mathematics41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Mathematics and Computer Science41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Mechanical Engineering41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Neuroscience41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Rehabilitation Sciences41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Statistics41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Bachelor of Science - Teaching of Mathematics41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Integrated Design and Arts (Interdisciplinary Education in the Arts)41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Integrated Health Science - Concentration in Behavioral Health 41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
Extended Accelerator - Integrated Health Studies — Concentration in Health and Science41,203 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - African American Studies34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Anthropology34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Art History34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Classical Studies34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Communication34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Criminology, Law and Justice34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Economics34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - English34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - French and Francophone Studies34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Gender and Women's Studies34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Germanic Studies34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Germanic Studies with Business Minor34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - History34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Human Development and Learning34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Latin American and Latino Studies34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Music34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Music Business34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Philosophy34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Physics34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Polish34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Polish Studies34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Political Science: Law and Courts34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Political Science: Urban Politics34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Psychology: Applied Psychology34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Public Health34,892 USDFree2027-08-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Public Policy34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Russian34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Russian Studies34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Sociology34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Spanish34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Spanish Economics34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Teaching of English34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Teaching of French34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Teaching of German34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Teaching of History34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Teaching of Spanish34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Theatre and Performance34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Theatre Design, Production and Technology34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Urban Education34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Arts - Urban Studies34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Design - Graphic Design34,892 USDFree2027-08-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Design - Industrial Design34,892 USDFree2027-08-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Fine Arts - Acting34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Fine Arts - Art 34,892 USDFree2027-08-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Fine Arts - Arts34,892 USDFree2027-08-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Music - Jazz Studies34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Music - Performance34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Accounting34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Architecture34,892 USDFree2027-08-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Biochemistry34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Biological Sciences34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Biomedical Engineering 34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Chemical Engineering34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Chemistry34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Civil Engineering34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Computer Engineering34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Computer Science - Computer Systems34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Computer Science - Human Centered Computing34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Computer Science - Software Engineering34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Computer Science: Human-Centered Computing34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Data Science34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Disability and Human Development34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Earth and Environmental Sciences34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Electrical Engineering 34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Engineering Management34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Engineering Physics34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Entrepreneurship34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Environmental Engineering34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Finance34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Human Resource Management34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Industrial Engineering34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Information and Decision Sciences34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Kinesiology34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Kinesiology: Exercise Science and Health Promotion34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Kinesiology: Movement Science34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Management34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Marketing 34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Mathematics34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Mathematics and Computer Science34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Mechanical Engineering34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Neuroscience34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Psychology - General Psychology34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Rehabilitation Sciences34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Statistics34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Bachelor of Science - Teaching of Mathematics34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Integrated Design and Arts (Interdisciplinary Education in the Arts)34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Integrated Health Science - Concentration in Behavioral Health 34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
International Direct - Integrated Health Science - Concentration in Health and Science34,892 USDFree2027-01-01
Undergraduate Pre-Sessional English32,210 USDFree2027-01-01

Figures as listed on 24/10/2026. Confirm current tuition, fees and intakes with the school before you pay.

All schools · Get help applying