Study Spectra

Study Spectra

Study Spectra: study abroad guidance

University of Kent - Canterbury

University of Kent - Canterbury is in Canterbury, South East, United Kingdom. It lists 395 programs.

Location
Kent, Canterbury, Canterbury, South East, United Kingdom
School type
Public
Founded
1965
Average tuition (first year)
21,736 GBP
Application fee
Not listed
Cost of living per year
13,632 GBP

Programs (395)

ProgramTuition (1st year)Application feeEarliest intake
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Ancient History21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Ancient History with Archaeology19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Architecture23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Business (top-up)21,950 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Classical Studies21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Classical Studies with Archaeology19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Drama and Film23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Drama, Theatre and Performing Arts23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Economics and Politics19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Economics and Politics (Placement Year) 19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English Language and Literatures21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English Literature21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - English Literature and Creative Writing21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Film23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Film and Media23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Graphic Design23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - History21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Media23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Military History21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Modern Languages21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Modern Languages (Year Abroad)19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Politics and International Relations21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Politics and International Relations (Placement Year)21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Politics and International Relations with a Year in Continental Europe (Year Abroad)21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Politics and International Relations with a Year in North America (Year Abroad)21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Biomedical Engineering23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Biomedical Engineering (Placement Year)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Electrical and Electronic Engineering23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Electrical and Electronic Engineering (Placement Year) 23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Electronic and Computer Engineering 23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Electronic and Computer Engineering (Placement Year) 23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Electronic and Computer Systems (Year 3 Entry)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Mechanical Engineering23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Mechanical Engineering (Placement Year) 23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Law (Honours) - International Legal Studies (Year Abroad) 21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Law (Honours) - Law21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Law (Honours) - Law (Year 2 Entry)21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Law (Honours) - Law and Criminology21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Law (Honours) - Law and Politics21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Accounting and Finance21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Accounting and Finance (Placement Year)21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Accounting and Finance (Year 2 Entry)21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Accounting and Finance (Year Abroad)21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Actuarial Science23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Actuarial Science (Placement Year)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Astronomy, Space Science and Astrophysics23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Astronomy, Space Science and Astrophysics (Placement Year)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biochemistry23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biochemistry (Placement Year)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biochemistry (Year Abroad)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biology23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biology (Placement Year)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biology (Year Abroad)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biomedical Science23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biomedical Science (Placement Year)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biomedical Science (Year Abroad)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business Analytics and Management21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business Analytics and Management (Placement Year)20,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business Analytics and Management (Year Abroad)21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business and Management21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business and Management (Placement Year)21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business and Management (Year 2 Entry)21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business and Management (Year Abroad) 21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business and Marketing21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business and Marketing (Placement Year)21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business and Marketing (Year 3 Entry)21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business and Marketing (Year Abroad) 21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business Information Technology23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business Information Technology (Placement Year)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business Management (January)20,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Chemistry23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Chemistry (Placement Year)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Chemistry (Year Abroad) 23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Chemistry with Forensic Science 23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Chemistry with Forensic Science (Placement Year)23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Chemistry with Forensic Science (Year Abroad) 23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science (Placement Year)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science - Artificial Intelligence23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science - Artificial Intelligence (Placement Year)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science - Cyber Security23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Computer Science - Cyber Security (Placement Year)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Criminology and Criminal Justice21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Criminology and Criminal Justice with Quantitative Research19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Criminology and Sociology21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Data Science 21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Data Science (Placement Year)21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Digital Design 23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Digital Design (Year Abroad) 23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Digital Design (Placement Year) 23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Digital Society, Media and Culture 21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Ecology and Conservation23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Ecology and Conservation (Placement Year) 23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Ecology and Conservation (Year Abroad) 23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics (Placement Year) 21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics (Year Abroad) 21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics and Finance21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics and Finance (Placement Year) 19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics and Management21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics and Management (Placement Year) 21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Finance and Investment21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Finance and Investment (Placement Year) 21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Finance and Investment (Year 2 Entry)21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Finance and Investment (Year Abroad) 21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Forensic Science23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Forensic Science (Placement Year) 23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Forensic Science (Year Abroad) 23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - International Business21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - International Business (Placement Year) 21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - International Business (Year 3 Entry)21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - International Business (Year Abroad) 21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Management (Year 3 Entry)21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Mathematics21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Mathematics (Placement Year) 21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Physics23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Physics (Placement Year) 23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Physics with Astrophysics23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Physics with Astrophysics (Placement Year) 23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Psychology23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Psychology (Placement Year) 23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Psychology (Year Abroad)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Psychology with Business Psychology 23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Psychology with Business Psychology (Placement Year) 23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Psychology with Business Psychology (Year Abroad)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Psychology with Clinical Psychology 23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Psychology with Clinical Psychology (Placement Year) 23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Psychology with Clinical Psychology (Year Abroad)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Psychology with Forensic Psychology23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Sociology21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Software Engineering23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Software Engineering (Placement Year)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Spatial and Interior Design23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Sport and Exercise Science23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Sport and Exercise Science (Placement Year)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Sports Therapy and Rehabilitation 23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Sports Therapy and Rehabilitation (Placement Year)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Accounting19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Actuarial Science19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - American Studies 19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Applied Health Research19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Applied Psychology 19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Architecture 19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Biochemistry23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Biodiversity Management23,500 GBPFree2027-05-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Biomedical Engineering23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Business Analytics19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Cell Biology 23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Chemistry 23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Classical and Archaeological Studies 19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Cognitive Psychology - Neuropsychology19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Community Care 19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Comparative Literature19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Comparative Politics 19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Computational Biology 23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Computer Science 23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Digital Arts 23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Drama by Practice as Research19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Drama by Research19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Economics19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Electronic Engineering23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - English 19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Environmental Social Science 19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Film19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Film - Practice as Research19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Finance19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Forensic Psychology 19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Forensic Science 19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - French19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - French and Comparative Literature19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Genetics23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - German19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - German and Comparative Literature19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Higher Education19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Hispanic Studies19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - History19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - International Conflict Analysis19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - International Relations19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Italian19,300 GBPFree2027-05-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Law19,300 GBPFree2027-04-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Linguistics19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Management19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Marketing19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Mathematics19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Mechanical Engineering23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Media Studies19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Medieval and Early Modern Studies19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Mental Health of People with Learning Disabilities19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Microbiology 23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Migration Studies 19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Narrative Non-Fiction - Practice as Research 19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Operational Research19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Organisational Behaviour and Human Resource Management19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Philanthropic Studies19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Physics23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Poetry - Text, Practice as Research19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Political and Social Thought 19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Postcolonial Studies 19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Psychology19,300 GBPFree2027-05-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Social Policy 19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Social Psychology 19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Socio-Legal Studies 19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Sociology 19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Sport and Exercise Science and Sports Therapy 23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Statistics19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - Text, Practice as Research19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Doctor of Philosophy - The Contemporary Novel: Practice as Research19,300 GBPFree2027-05-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Arts (Honours) - Architecture23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Biomedical Engineering23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Electrical and Electronic Engineering23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Electronic and Computer Engineering23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Mechanical Engineering23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Law (Honours) - Law21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Accounting and Finance21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Actuarial Science23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Astronomy, Space Science and Astrophysics 23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biochemistry23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biology23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Biomedical Science23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business Analytics and Management21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business and Management21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Business and Marketing21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Chemistry23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics and Finance19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Economics and Management21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Finance and Investment21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Forensic Science23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - International Business21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Mathematics21,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Physics23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Physics with Astrophysics23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Psychology23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Psychology with Business Psychology23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Psychology with Clinical Psychology 23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Sport and Exercise Science23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Foundation - Bachelor of Science (Honours) - Sports Therapy and Rehabilitation23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Architecture23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Chemistry23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Law - Solicitors’ Practice23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Physics - Astronomy, Space Science and Astrophysics23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Physics - Astronomy, Space Science and Astrophysics (Year Abroad)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Physics - Physics23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Physics - Physics (Year Abroad)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Physics - Physics with Astrophysics23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Physics - Physics with Astrophysics (Year Abroad)23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Science - Forensic Science 23,950 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Architecture - Architecture19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - American Studies19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Community Care 19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Comparative Politics 19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Creative Writing19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Criminology19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - English 19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - English and American Literature19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Film19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Film - Film with Practice19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - History19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - International Conflict Analysis19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - International Negotiation and Conflict Resolution19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - International Public Policy 16,600 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - International Public Policy (2 Years)16,600 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - International Relations19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Arts - International Relations (Research)19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - International Relations with International Law19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Medieval and Early Modern Studies19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Medieval and Early Modern Studies (Research)19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Mental Health of People with Learning Disabilities19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Modern History19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Peace and Conflict Studies - International Joint Award 12,400 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Performance and Theatre Making19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Political and Social Thought19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Postcolonial Studies 19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Promotional Media 19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Social Policy 19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Sociology 19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - The Contemporary Novel - Practice as Research19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA)26,500 GBPFree2028-09-01
Master of Law - Law20,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Law - Law (Research)19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Law - Law - Criminal Justice20,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Law - Law - Human Rights Law20,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Law - Law - Intellectual Property Law20,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Law - Law - International Commercial Law20,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Law - Law - International Environmental Law20,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Law - Law - International Law 20,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Law - Law - International Law with International Relations20,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Law - Law - Law and Health20,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Law - Law - Law and Society20,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Law - Law - Solicitors' Practice19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Law - Socio-Legal Studies 19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Sustainable Engineering (Placement Year)23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Actuarial Science24,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Actuarial Science (Placement Year)24,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Advanced Computer Science23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Advanced Computer Science (Placement Year)23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Applied Actuarial Science24,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Applied Actuarial Science (Placement Year)24,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Applied Actuarial Science (Integrated Master's)24,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Applied Actuarial Science (Integrated Master's) (Placement Year)24,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Applied Behaviour Analysis and Positive Behaviour Support19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Applied Biotechnology 23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Architectural Conservation19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Architecture and the Sustainable Environment19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Artificial Intelligence23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Artificial Intelligence (Placement Year)23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Behavioural Science20,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Biochemistry23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Biomedical Engineering (Research and Thesis)23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Biomedicine23,500 GBPFree2028-09-01
Master of Science - Business Analytics24,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Business Analytics (HDA Top-up)24,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Business Analytics (Placement Year)24,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Cell Biology 23,500 GBPFree2028-01-01
Master of Science - Chemistry23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Clinical Psychology 20,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Cognitive Psychology - Neuropsychology20,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Computational Biology 23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Computer Science 23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Computer Science (Placement Year)23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Computer Science (Research)23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Computer Science - Artificial Intelligence23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Computer Science - Artificial Intelligence (Placement Year)23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Computer Science - Cyber Security 23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Computer Science - Cyber Security (Placement Year)23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Conservation Science24,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Cyber Security23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Cyber Security (Placement Year)23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Data Science23,500 GBPFree2028-09-01
Master of Science - Data Science (Placement Year)23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Developmental and Educational Psychology20,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Digital Arts (Research)23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Digital Marketing and Analytics24,700 GBPFree2028-09-01
Master of Science - Digital Marketing and Analytics (Placement Year)24,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Economics20,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Economics and Data Science 20,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Electronic Engineering (Research)23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Finance and Economics20,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Finance and Economics (Placement Year)20,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Finance, Investment and Risk20,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Finance, Investment and Risk (Placement Year)20,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Financial Management 20,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Financial Management (Placement Year)20,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Forensic Osteology and Field Recovery Methods 23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Forensic Psychology 23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Forensic Science 23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Forensic Science (Research)23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Genetics23,500 GBPFree2028-01-01
Master of Science - Global Healthcare Management24,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Global Healthcare Management (Placement Year)24,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Global Logistics and Supply Chain Management24,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Global Logistics and Supply Chain Management (Placement Year)24,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Infectious Diseases 23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Intellectual Disabilities and Autism - Autism19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Intellectual Disabilities and Autism - Clinical Practice19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Intellectual Disabilities and Autism - Forensic19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Intellectual Disabilities and Autism - Intellectual Disabilities19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - International Business and Management25,700 GBPFree2028-09-01
Master of Science - International Business and Management (January Start)24,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - International Business and Management (Placement Year)24,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Marketing24,700 GBPFree2028-09-01
Master of Science - Marketing (Placement Year)24,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Mathematics19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Microbiology23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Organisational and Business Psychology23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Physics23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Psychology 19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Social Research Methods 19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Sport and Exercise Science (Research and Thesis)23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Statistics (Research)19,300 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Strategic Project Management24,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Strategic Project Management (January Start)24,700 GBPFree2027-01-01
Master of Science - Strategic Project Management (Placement Year)24,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Sustainable Engineering23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Sustainable Finance and Investment20,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Sustainable Finance and Investment (Placement Year)23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Urban Planning and Resilience19,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science -Conservation Science23,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science by Research - Mechanical Engineering (by Research and Thesis)23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01
Post-Graduate Diploma - Data Science15,667 GBPFree2027-09-01
Post-Graduate Diploma - International Relations with International Law13,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Post-Graduate Diploma - Law13,800 GBPFree2027-01-01
Post-Graduate Diploma - Law - Criminal Justice13,800 GBPFree2027-01-01
Post-Graduate Diploma - Law - Human Rights Law13,800 GBPFree2027-01-01
Post-Graduate Diploma - Law - Intellectual Property Law13,800 GBPFree2027-01-01
Post-Graduate Diploma - Law - International Commercial Law13,800 GBPFree2027-01-01
Post-Graduate Diploma - Law - International Environmental Law13,800 GBPFree2027-01-01
Post-Graduate Diploma - Law - International Law13,800 GBPFree2027-01-01
Post-Graduate Diploma - Law - International Law with International Relations13,800 GBPFree2027-01-01
Post-Graduate Diploma - Law - Law and Health13,800 GBPFree2027-01-01
Post-Graduate Diploma - Law - Law and Society13,800 GBPFree2027-01-01
Post-Graduate Diploma - Organisational and Business Psychology15,667 GBPFree2027-09-01
Professional Doctorate - Sport, Exercise and Health Science23,500 GBPFree2027-01-01

Figures as listed on 25/10/2026. Confirm current tuition, fees and intakes with the school before you pay.

All schools · Get help applying