Study Spectra

Study Spectra

Study Spectra: study abroad guidance

University of Nevada (UNLV) - Las Vegas

University of Nevada (UNLV) - Las Vegas is in Las Vegas, Nevada, United States. It lists 283 programs.

Location
4505 S Maryland Pkwy, Las Vegas, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
School type
Public
Founded
1957
Average tuition (first year)
24,959 USD
Application fee
95 USD
Cost of living per year
19,408 USD

Programs (283)

ProgramTuition (1st year)Application feeEarliest intake
Bachelor of Arts - Criminal Justice27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts - African American and African Diaspora Studies27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts - Anthropology27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts - Art27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts - Art History27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts - Asian and American Asian Studies27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts - Chemistry27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts - Communication Studies27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts - Computer Science27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts - Dance - Production and Management27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts - Journalism and Media Studies27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts - Latin and Latin American Studies27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts - Mathematical Sciences27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts - Multidisciplinary Studies27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts - Music27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts - Philosophy27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts - Political Science27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts - Psychology27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts - Social Science Studies27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts - Sociology27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts- Economics27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts- English27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts- Film27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts- Gender and Sexuality Studies27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts- History27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts- Theatre Arts27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Arts- World Languages and Culture27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Fine Arts - Dance27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Landscape Architecture27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Music27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Music - Jazz and Commercial Music27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Architecture27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Biochemistry27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Biological Sciences - Cell and Molecular 27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Biological Sciences - Ecology and Evolutionary 27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Biological Sciences - Integrative Physiology 27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Biological Sciences - Microbiology27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Biological Sciences - Preprofessional27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Administration - Accounting27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Administration - Real Estate27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Administration - Economics27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Administration - Entrepreneurship27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Administration - Finance27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Administration - Information Systems 27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Administration - International Business27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Administration - Management27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Administration - Marketing27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Chemistry27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Comprehensive Medical Imaging27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Computer Science27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Construction Management27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Early Childhood Education27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Earth and Environmental Science27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Elementary Education27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Engineering - Civil Engineering27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Engineering - Computer Engineering27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Engineering - Electrical Engineering27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Engineering - Mechanical Engineering27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Entertainment Engineering and Design27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Geology27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Graphic Design and Media27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Healthcare Administration27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Hospitality Management - Event Design and Management27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Hospitality Management - Gaming Management27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Hospitality Management - Hospitality Beverage Management27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Hospitality Management - Innovative Restaurant Management27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Hospitality Management - PGA Golf Management27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Human Services27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Interior Architecture and Design27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Kinesiology 27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Mathematical Sciences27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Nutrition 27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Physics27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Pre-Special Education27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Public Health27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Secondary Education27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Science - Urban Studies27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor of Social Work27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Bachelor's - Exploring Majors27,021 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Dual Degree - Master of Science - Hotel Administration & Master of Science - Management Information Systems24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Dual Degree - Master of Science in Engineering - Electrical Engineering & Master of Science - Mathematical Sciences24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Dual Degree - Masters of Social Work & Juris Doctorate 24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Dual Degree - Master of Arts - Economics & Master of Science - Mathematical Sciences24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Dual Degree - Master of Business Administration & Doctor of Dental Medicine24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Dual Degree - Master of Business Administration & Juris Doctorate24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Dual Degree - Master of Business Administration & Master of Science - Healthcare Administration24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Dual Degree - Master of Business Administration & Master of Science - Management Information Systems24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Dual Degree - Master of Business Administration & Master of Science - Quantitative Finance24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Dual Degree - Master of Business Administration & Master of Science - Computer Science 24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Dual Degree - Master of Business Administration & Master of Science - Hotel Administration24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Dual Degree - Master of Business Administration & Master of Science in Engineering - Civil & Environmental Engineering24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Dual Degree - Master of Science - Cybersecurity & Master of Science - Management Information Systems 24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
ESL Bridge Program24,222 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Executive Master of Business Administration 24,773 USD95 USD2027-06-01
Executive Master of Hospitality Administration - Gaming Management24,050 USD95 USD2027-07-01
Executive Master of Hospitality Administration - Hospitality Management24,050 USD95 USD2027-07-01
Master of Architecture - Building Systems and Sustainability 24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Architecture - Educational Facilities Research and Design24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Architecture - Hospitality and Entertainment Design24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Arts - Anthropology (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Arts - Anthropology (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Arts - Communicatios Studies24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Arts - Economics - Conventional Track (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2028-01-01
Master of Arts - Economics - Conventional Track (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2028-01-01
Master of Arts - English - Language Study (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Arts - English - Language Study (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Arts - English - Literary Study (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Arts - English - Literary Study (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Arts - Journalism and Media Studies - General (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Arts - Journalism and Media Studies - General - Professional Paper24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Arts - Journalism and Media Studies - Strategic Digital and Social Media24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Arts - Political Science - American Politics24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Arts - Political Science - Comparative Politics24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Arts - Political Science - International Relations24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Arts - Political Science - Political Theory24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Arts- Hispanic Studies - Final Project24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Arts- Hispanic Studies - Written Exam24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Arts- History - Asian History (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Arts- History - Asian History (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Arts- History - European History (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Arts- History - European History (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Arts- History - Teaching History (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Arts- History - Teaching History (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Arts- History - United States History (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Arts- History - United States History (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Business Administration - Finance 24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Business Administration - General 24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Business Administration - Health Care Management 24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Business Administration - Human Resources Management 24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Business Administration - Management Information Systems 24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Business Administration - Marketing 24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Business Administration - New Venture Management 24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Design - 4 + 2 Year Track24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Design - 4 + 3 Year Track24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Education - Curriculum and Instruction - Elementary Education Alternative Route to Licensure (ARL) Track24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Education - Curriculum and Instruction - Professional Studies24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Education - Curriculum and Instruction - Secondary English Instruction Alternative Route to Licensure (ARL) Track24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Education - Curriculum and Instruction - Secondary English Language Arts Education TFA24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Education - Curriculum and Instruction - Secondary Mathematics Alternative Route to Licensure (ARL) Track24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Education - Curriculum and Instruction - Secondary Mathematics TFA24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Education - Curriculum and Instruction - Secondary Science - Alternative Route to Licensure (ARL) Track24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Education - Curriculum and Instruction - Secondary Science - TFA24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Education - Curriculum and Instruction - Social Studies Education - Alternative Route to Licensure (ARL) Track24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Education - Curriculum and Instruction - Social Studies Education - TFA 24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Education - Curriculum and Instruction -Elementary Education TFA Track24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Education - Early Childhood Education24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Education - Educational Policy and Leadership24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Education - English Language Learning24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Education - Higher Education24,050 USD95 USD2027-07-01
Master of Education - Intercollegiate and Professional Sport Management - Intercollegiate Athletics24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Education - Intercollegiate and Professional Sport Management - Professional Sport24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Education - School Counseling 24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Executive Health Care Administration 24,050 USD95 USD2028-01-01
Master of Fine Arts - Art - Post-Bachelors24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Fine Arts - Art - Post-Master's24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Fine Arts - Creative Writing - International Focus24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Fine Arts - Creative Writing - Peace Corps24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Fine Arts - Theatre Arts - Costume Design24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Fine Arts - Theatre Arts - Lighting Design24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Fine Arts - Theatre Arts - Scenic Design24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Fine Arts - Theatre Arts - Stage Management24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Fine Arts - Theatre Arts - Technical Direction24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Fine Arts - Writing for Dramatic Media24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Health Care Administration (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Health Care Administration - Capstone24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Health Care Administration - Professional Paper24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Music - Choral Conducting24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Music - Collaborative Piano24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Music - Graduate Licensure - K-12 Music24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Music - Instrumental Performance24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Music - Jazz Performance24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Music - Jazz Theory/Composition24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Music - Multiple Woodwind24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Music - Music Education24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Music - Music Education – Orff Schulwerk24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Music - Orchestral Conducting 24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Music - Theory/Composition24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Music - Vocal Performance24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Music - Wind Band Conducting24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Public Administration - Non-Profit Management24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Public Administration - Public Administration24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Public Health - Administration and Policy Track - Traditional MPH24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Public Health - Biostatistics and Epidemiology - Traditional MPH24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Public Health - Environmental and Global Health24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Public Health - Social & Behavioral Health - Traditional MPH24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Curriculum and Instruction 24,050 USD95 USD2028-01-01
Master of Science - Data Analytics24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Accounting24,773 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Aerospace Engineering (Non-Thesis)24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Aerospace Engineering (Thesis)24,773 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Applied Economics and Data Intelligence24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Astronomy (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-09-01
Master of Science - Astronomy (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-09-01
Master of Science - Biochemistry24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Biomedical Engineering (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Biomedical Engineering (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Chemistry24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Clinical Mental Health Counseling24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Computer Science (Thesis) 24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Computer Science - Exam 24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Computer Science - Project 24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Construction and Infrastructure Management - Construction Management (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Construction and Infrastructure Management - Construction Management - Project24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Construction and Infrastructure Management - Transportation Infrastructure Management (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Construction and Infrastructure Management - Transportation Infrastructure Management- Project24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Couple and Family Therapy24,050 USD95 USD2027-09-01
Master of Science - Educational Psychology 24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Electrical Engineering24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Engineering - Civil and Environmental - Construction (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Engineering - Civil and Environmental - Construction (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Engineering - Civil and Environmental - Geotechnical (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Engineering - Civil and Environmental - Geotechnical (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Engineering - Civil and Environmental - Structure (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Engineering - Civil and Environmental - Structure (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Engineering - Civil and Environmental - Transportation (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Engineering - Civil and Environmental - Transportation (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Engineering - Civil and Environmental - Water Resources/Environmental (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Engineering - Civil and Environmental - Water Resources/Environmental (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Geoscience24,050 USD95 USD2027-09-01
Master of Science - Health Physics - Environmental Health Physics (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Health Physics - Environmental Health Physics (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Health Physics - Medical Physics (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Health Physics - Medical Physics (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Hotel Administration (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Hotel Administration - Professional24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Kinesiology (Non-Thesis) 24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Kinesiology (Thesis) 24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Management Information Systems24,050 USD95 USD2027-01-01
Master of Science - Materials and Nuclear Engineering - Materials Engineering (Non- Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Materials and Nuclear Engineering - Materials Engineering (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Materials and Nuclear Engineering - Nuclear Engineering (Non- Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Materials and Nuclear Engineering - Nuclear Engineering (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Mathematical Sciences - Applied Mathematics (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Mathematical Sciences - Applied Mathematics - Comprehensive Exam24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Mathematical Sciences - Applied Statistics (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Mathematical Sciences - Applied Statistics - Comprehensive Exam24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Mathematical Sciences - Computational Mathematics (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Mathematical Sciences - Computational Mathematics - Comprehensive Exam24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Mathematical Sciences - Pure Mathematics - Comprehensive Exam24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Mathematical Sciences - Teaching Mathematics (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-09-01
Master of Science - Mathematical Sciences - Teaching Mathematics - Comprehensive Exam24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Mechanical Engineering - Aerospace (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Mechanical Engineering - Aerospace (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Mechanical Engineering - Dynamic Systems and Controls (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Mechanical Engineering - Dynamic Systems and Controls (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Mechanical Engineering - Engineering Management (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Mechanical Engineering - Engineering Management (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Mechanical Engineering - Fluid and Thermal Sciences (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Mechanical Engineering - Fluid and Thermal Sciences (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Mechanical Engineering - Materials and Mechanics (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Mechanical Engineering - Materials and Mechanics (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Mechanical Engineering - Mechanical and Environmental Systems (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Mechanical Engineering - Mechanical and Environmental Systems (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Mechanical Engineering - Nuclear Engineering (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Mechanical Engineering - Nuclear Engineering (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Nutrition Sciences - General Clinical Nutrition and Dietetics24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Science - Physics (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-09-01
Master of Science - Physics (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-09-01
Master of Science - Quantitative Finance24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Water Resource Management (Non-Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science - Water Resource Management (Thesis)24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science- Biological Sciences - Cellular and Molecular Biology24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science- Biological Sciences - Ecology and Evolutionary Biology24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science- Biological Sciences - Integrative Physiology 24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science- Biological Sciences - Microbiology24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science- Biological Sciences - Quantitative Biology and Bioinformatics24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Science- Nutrition Sciences - General Nutrition Sciences24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01
Master of Social Work - Direct Practice - Capstone24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Social Work - Direct Practice - Thesis24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Social Work - Management and Communication Practice - Capstone24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Social Work - Management and Communication Practice - Thesis24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Social Work - Trauma Informed Practice - Capstone24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Social Work - Trauma Informed Practice - Thesis24,773 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Special Education - Applied Behavioral Analysis 24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Special Education - Autism24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Special Education - Early Childhood Special Education Infant24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Special Education - Early Childhood Special Education Preschool24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Special Education - Emotional and Behavioral Disorders24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Special Education - Generalist – Mild Disabilities24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Special Education - Gifted and Talented24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Special Education - Intellectual Disabilities24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Special Education - Learning Disabilities24,050 USD95 USD2027-08-01
Master of Special Education - Other Professional Areas24,050 USD95 USD2027-02-01

Figures as listed on 02/01/2026. Confirm current tuition, fees and intakes with the school before you pay.

All schools · Get help applying