Study Spectra

Study Spectra

Study Spectra: study abroad guidance

University of Southampton - Highfield

University of Southampton - Highfield is in Hampshire, South East, United Kingdom. It lists 317 programs.

Location
University Road, Southampton, Hampshire, Hampshire, South East, United Kingdom
School type
Public
Founded
1862
Average tuition (first year)
32,105 GBP
Application fee
Not listed
Cost of living per year
13,632 GBP
DLI number
10007158

Scholarships

Programs (317)

ProgramTuition (1st year)Application feeEarliest intake
Bachelor of - Law 28,400 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Art - English Language and Literature 27,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Art - Geography 33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Art - Human Geography 33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Art - Liberal Arts 27,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Art - Music 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Art - Music and Business Management 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Art - Music and Business Management with Year Abroad 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Art - Music with Year Abroad 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Art - Philosophy and Economics 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Art - Philosophy and Politics 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Art - Philosophy, Politics and Economics 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering - Acoustical Engineering 33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering - Aeronautics and Astronautics 33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering - Aerospace Electronic Engineering 33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering - Artificial Intelligence 33,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering - Biomedical Engineering 33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering - Chemical Engineering 33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering - Civil Engineering 33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering - Computer Engineering 33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering - Electrical and Electronic Engineering 33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering - Electrical Engineering 33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering - Electronic Engineering 33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering - Maritime Engineering 33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering - Mechanical Engineering 33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering - Mechatronic Engineering 33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering - Medical Engineering 33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering - Medical Engineering with Industrial Placement Year 33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Engineering - Software Engineering 33,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Laws - European Legal Studies 28,400 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Laws - International Legal Studies 28,400 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Laws - Law Accelerated Programme 28,400 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Laws - Law Accelerated Programme JD Pathway 28,400 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Laws - Law with Psychology 28,400 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Medicine / Bachelor of Science - Medicine BM5 35,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Accounting and Finance 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Accounting and Finance with Placement Year 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Accounting and Finance with Study Abroad Year 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Accounting and Taxation 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Accounting and Taxation with Placement Year 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Audiology 34,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Biochemistry 33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Biology 33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Biology and Marine Biology 33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Biomedical Sciences 33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Analytics 24,400 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Analytics with Placement Year 24,400 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Analytics with Study Abroad Year 24,400 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Business and Artificial Intelligence (N1I4)25,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Business and Artificial Intelligence with Placement (N2I4)25,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Business and Artificial Intelligence with Study Abroad (N3I4)25,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Entrepreneurship 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Entrepreneurship with Placement Year 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Entrepreneurship with Study Abroad Year 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Management 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Management and Accounting 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Management and Accounting with Placement Year 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Management and Human Resource Management 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Management and Human Resource Management with Placement Year 26,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Management with Placement Year 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Business Management with Study Abroad Year 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Chemistry 34,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Chemistry (Digital Methods and Computational Modelling) 34,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Chemistry with Medicinal Sciences 34,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Computer Science 33,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Criminology 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Criminology and Psychology 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Economics 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Economics and Accounting 25,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Economics and Actuarial Science 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Economics and Business Management 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Economics and Finance 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Economics with Data Science 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Education 29,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Education and Psychology 29,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Environmental Geoscience 30,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Environmental Science 33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Finance and Financial Technology 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Finance and Financial Technology with Placement Year 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Finance and Financial Technology with Study Abroad Year 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Geography 33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - International Business 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - International Relations 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Marine Biology 33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Marine Biology with Oceanography 33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Marketing 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Marketing with Placement Year 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Marketing with Study Abroad Year 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Mathematical Sciences 29,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Mathematics 24,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Mathematics with Actuarial Science 29,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Mathematics with Computer Science 29,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Mathematics with Finance 24,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Mathematics with Statistics 29,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Mathematics, Operational Research, Statistics and Economics 29,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Midwifery 26,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Neuroscience 33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Nursing (Adult) 26,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Nursing (Child) 26,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Nursing (Mental Health) 26,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Occupational Therapy 26,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Pharmacology 33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Physical Geography 33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Physics 34,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Physiotherapy 33,600 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Politics 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Politics and Economics 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Politics and International Relations 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Psychology 33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Sociology 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Sociology and Criminology 28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Bachelor of Science - Zoology 33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Integrated Masters - Master of Science (MSci) - Biomedical Sciences33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Chemistry34,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Chemistry - Chemistry (Digital Methods and Computational Modelling)34,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Chemistry - Chemistry with External Placement34,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Chemistry - Chemistry with Year-Long Industry Experience34,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Economics28,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Acoustical Engineering33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Aeronautics and Astronautics33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Aeronautics and Astronautics / Aerodynamics31,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Aerospace Electronic Engineering33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Artificial Intelligence33,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Biomedical Engineering31,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Biomedical Engineering with Industrial Studies33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Chemical Engineering33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Civil Engineering33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Civil Engineering and Architecture33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Computer Engineering33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Computer Science33,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Computer Science with Artificial Intelligence33,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Computer Science with Cyber Security33,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Electrical and Electronic Engineering33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Electrical Engineering33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Electronic Engineering33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Electronic Engineering with Artificial Intelligence33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Electronic Engineering with Computer Systems33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Electronic Engineering with Mobile and Secure Systems31,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Electronic Engineering with Nanotechnology33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Electronic Engineering with Photonics33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Electronic Engineering with Wireless Communications33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Maritime Engineering33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Mechanical Engineering33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Mechanical Engineering / Aerospace Engineering33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Mechanical Engineering / Automotive Engineering33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Mechanical Engineering / Biomedical Engineering33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Mechanical Engineering / Manufacturing33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Mechanical Engineering / Mechatronics33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Mechanical Engineering / Sustainable Energy Systems33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Mechatronic Engineering33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Medical Engineering33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Medical Engineering with Industrial Placement Year33,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Engineering - Software Engineering33,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Mathematics24,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Mathematics - Mathematical Physics29,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Physics34,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Physics - Astrophysics with Year Abroad34,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Physics - Particle Physics with Research Year Abroad22,760 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Physics - Physics with Artificial Intelligence34,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Physics - Physics with Astronomy34,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Physics - Physics with Industrial Placement27,400 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Physics - Physics with Mathematics34,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Physics - Physics with Quantum Science and Technologies34,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Physics - Physics with Space Science34,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Physics - Physics with Year of Experimental Research27,400 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Science - Audiology34,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Science - Marine Biology with Oceanography33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Science - Biochemistry33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Science - Biology33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Science - Biology and Marine Biology33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Science - Environmental Geoscience30,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Science - Marine Biology33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Science - Neuroscience33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Science - Pharmacology and Drug Discovery33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Master of Science - Zoology33,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Masters of Nursing - Nursing (Adult and Child)24,400 GBPFree2027-09-01
Integrated Masters - Masters of Nursing - Nursing (Child and Mental Health)26,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Global Media and Publishing Management28,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Languages and Cultures 29,500 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Arts - Translation Technology & Digital Communication26,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Chemistry - Chemistry with Medicinal Chemistry (MChem) (F1BC)34,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Laws - International Commercial and Corporate Law 30,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Laws - International Law and Human Rights 30,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Laws - Laws 30,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Laws - Maritime Law 30,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Music - Music (Composition) 32,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Music - Music (Education) 32,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Music - Music (Musicology) 32,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Music - Music (Performance) 32,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Public Administration - MPAPublic Administration 30,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Public Health - MPHPublic Health 34,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Research - Advanced Biological Sciences 35,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Research - Big Data Biology 31,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Research - Clinical and Health Research 34,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Research - Economics 29,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Research - Evolution - From the Galapagos to the 21st Century 26,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Research - Wildlife Conservation 35,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Accounting and Finance 38,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Accounting and Management 38,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Acoustical and Vibration Engineering 36,600 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Actuarial Science 30,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Advanced Audiology34,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Advanced Chemical Engineering 36,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Aerodynamics and Computation 36,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Amputation and Prosthetic Rehabilitation 34,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Applied Coastal and Offshore Geoscience 35,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Applied Statistics 30,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Artificial Intelligence 36,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Audiology with Clinical Placement 32,500 GBPFree2028-09-01
Master of Science - Biodiversity and Conservation 31,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Biomedical Engineering 36,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Biomedical Sciences by Research 28,700 GBPFree2028-09-01
Master of Science - Business Analytics and Finance 35,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Business Analytics and Management Science 37,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Business Strategy and Innovation Management 37,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Cancer Biology and Immunology 35,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Chemistry 36,600 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Chemistry by Research 36,600 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Civil Engineering 36,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Clinical Psychology 31,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Computational Engineering Design (Advanced Mechanical Engineering Science) 36,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Computer Science36,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Cyber Security 36,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Data and Decision Analytics 30,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Data Science 36,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Digital Business 37,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Digital Chemistry 36,600 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Digital Marketing 37,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Digital Strategy and Information Systems 35,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Economics 34,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Education 26,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Education Management and Leadership 26,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Education Practice and Innovation 26,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Electrical Power Systems 36,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Electrochemistry and Battery Technologies 36,600 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Electronic Engineering 36,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Energy and Sustainability - Energy, Environment and Buildings 36,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Energy and Sustainability - Energy, Resources and Climate Change 36,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Engineering Materials (Advanced Mechanical Engineering Science) 36,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Environmental Consultancy 31,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Environmental Monitoring and Assessment 31,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Environmental Pollution Control 31,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Finance 38,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Finance and Econometrics 37,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Finance and Economics 37,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Finance and Investment38,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Financial Technology (FinTech) and AI38,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Genomics 35,300 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Geographical Information Systems and Remote Sensing35,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Gerontology 29,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Gerontology - Research 26,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Global Health 34,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Global Sociology - Challenges, Interventions and Action 29,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Health Psychology 34,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Human Resource Management 37,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - International Accounting and Governance 38,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - International Accounting and Sustainability 38,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - International Criminology and Criminal Justice 29,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - International Entrepreneurship and Management 37,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - International Management 37,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - International Security and Risk 29,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Internet of Things 36,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Leadership and Management in Health and Social Care 34,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Logistics and Supply Chain Analytics 36,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Machine Learning36,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Management 37,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Management and Artificial Intelligence 37,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Marketing Analytics 37,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Marketing Management 37,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Mechatronics (Advanced Mechanical Engineering Science) 36,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Micro and Nanotechnology 36,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Microelectronics Systems Design 36,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Mobile Communications and Smart Networking 36,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Nursing - Adult 24,400 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Nursing - Child 34,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Nursing - Mental Health34,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Operational Research and Data Science30,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Operational Research and Finance 30,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Optical Engineering 36,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Professional Practice in Health Sciences 34,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Project Management 37,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Propulsion and Engine Systems Engineering (Advanced Mechanical Engineering Science) 36,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Psychology 34,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Psychology - Cognitive Psychology 34,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Psychology - Research Methods 34,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Psychology - Social Psychology 34,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Race Car Aerodynamics 36,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Risk Management 37,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Robotics and Autonomous Systems36,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Shipping Finance 28,700 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Social Research Methods with Applied Statistics 30,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Social Research Methods with Demography 30,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Software Engineering 36,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Space Systems Engineering 36,800 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Statistics 30,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Statistics with Applications in Medicine 30,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Strategic Operations and Supply Chain Management 37,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Sustainability 31,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Sustainable Energy Technologies 36,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Sustainable Finance 38,100 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Systems, Control and Signal Processing 35,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Transportation Planning and Engineering - Behaviour36,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Transportation Planning and Engineering - Infrastructure36,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Transportation Planning and Engineering - Operations36,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Master of Science - Water Resources Management 31,200 GBPFree2027-09-01
Post Graduate Certificate - Gerontology 10,000 GBPFree2027-09-01
Postgraduate Certificate in Education - Art and Design 29,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Postgraduate Certificate in Education - Design and Technology 29,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Postgraduate Certificate in Education - English 29,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Postgraduate Certificate in Education - Geography 29,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Postgraduate Certificate in Education - History 29,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Postgraduate Certificate in Education - Mathematics 29,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Postgraduate Certificate in Education - Modern Languages 29,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Postgraduate Certificate in Education - Physical Education 29,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Postgraduate Certificate in Education - Primary 29,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Postgraduate Certificate in Education - Sciences 29,900 GBPFree2027-09-01
Postgraduate Certificate in Education - Secondary 29,900 GBPFree2027-09-01

Figures as listed on 25/10/2026. Confirm current tuition, fees and intakes with the school before you pay.

All schools · Get help applying