Study Spectra

Study Spectra

Study Spectra: study abroad guidance

Westcliff University - Irvine

Westcliff University - Irvine is in Irvine, California, United States. It lists 87 programs.

Location
17877 Von Karman, Suite 400 , Irvine, Irvine, California, United States
School type
Private
Founded
1993
Average tuition (first year)
18,405 USD
Application fee
50 USD
Cost of living per year
20,616 USD

Programs (87)

ProgramTuition (1st year)Application feeEarliest intake
Bachelor of Arts - Education23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Arts - Education - Coding for Education23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Arts - Education - Early Childhood Education (ECE) - Administration23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Arts - Education - Early Childhood Education (ECE) - Teaching Preparation23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Arts - Education - Educational Technology23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Arts - Education - Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Business Administration - AR/VR Mobile Game Development23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Business Administration - Cybersecurity23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Business Administration - Digital Marketing 23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Business Administration - Entrepreneurship23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Business Administration - Finance23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Business Administration - General23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Business Administration - Human Resources23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Business Administration - Information Technology23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Business Administration - Sports Management23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Business Administration - Web Development23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Science - Computer Science23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Science - Computer Science - Advanced Programming23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Science - Computer Science - AR/VR Mobile Game Development23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Science - Computer Science - Cloud Computing23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Science - Computer Science - Cybersecurity23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Science - Computer Science - Data Analytics23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Science - Computer Science - Information Technology Project Management23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Science - Computer Science - Web Development23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Science - Information Technology23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Science - Information Technology - AR/VR Mobile Game Development23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Science - Information Technology - Cloud Computing23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Science - Information Technology - Cybersecurity23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Science - Information Technology - Data Analytics 23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Science - Information Technology - IT Project Management23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Science - Information Technology - Web Development23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science - Artificial Intelligence23,910 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology - Artificial Intelligence23,910 USD50 USD2027-09-01
Doctor of Business Administration (DBA) - General18,800 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Doctor of Business Administration - Applied Computer Science 18,400 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Doctor of Business Administration - Business Intelligence and Data Analytics18,400 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Doctor of Business Administration - Information Technology Management18,400 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Doctor of Business Administration - Strategic Leadership in the 21st Century 18,400 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Doctor of Business Administration - Web Development and Applications Management 18,400 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Doctoral Certificate - Applied Computer Science10,884 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Doctoral Certificate - Business Intelligence & Data Analytics10,884 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Doctoral Certificate - Information Technology Management10,884 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Doctoral Certificate - Strategic Leadership for the 21st Century 10,884 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Doctorate of Education - Leadership, Curriculum, and Instruction18,400 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Doctorate of Education - Leadership, Curriculum, and Instruction - Curriculum, Instruction, and Assessment18,800 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Doctorate of Education - Leadership, Curriculum, and Instruction - Leadership18,800 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Graduate Certificate - Executive Management10,020 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Graduate Certificate - Marketing10,020 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Graduate Certificate - Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages10,020 USD50 USD2027-08-01
Graduate Communications (Pathway) 20,228 USD50 USD2027-01-01
Master of Arts - TESOL - Educational Technology15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Arts - TESOL - General15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA)15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA) - Applied AI in Business (STEM)15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA) - Business Analytics15,390 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA) - Cybersecurity (STEM)15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA) - Digital and Strategic Marketing (STEM)15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA) - Entrepreneurship15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA) - Financial Management15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA) - Global Business15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA) - Healthcare Administration15,030 USD50 USD2027-05-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA) - Hospitality and Tourism Management15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA) - Information Technology Management (STEM)15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA) - Information Technology Project Management (STEM)15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA) - Organizational Management15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA) - Strategic and Innovative Leadership15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Business Administration (MBA) - Web Development & Design15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Science - Computer Science15,390 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Science - Computer Science - AR/VR Mobile Game Development15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Science - Computer Science - Data Analytics15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Science - Computer Science - Health Informatics15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Science - Computer Science - Software Development15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Science - Computer Science - Web Development15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Science - Engineering Management15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Science - Engineering Management - Technology Engineering Management15,390 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Science - Information Technology15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Science - Information Technology - Cloud Computing15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Science - Information Technology - Cybersecurity 15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Science - Information Technology - Emerging Technologies 15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Science - Information Technology - Operations Management15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Master of Science - Information Technology -Project Management15,030 USD50 USD2027-03-01
REAL Intensive English Program 10,400 USD50 USD2027-01-01
Undergraduate Certificate - Business Administration14,346 USD50 USD2027-06-01
Undergraduate Certificate - Coding Bootcamp12,000 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Undergraduate Certificate - Leadership14,346 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Undergraduate Certificate - TESOL14,346 USD50 USD2027-03-01
Undergraduate Communications (Pathway) 19,160 USD50 USD2027-03-01

Figures as listed on 25/10/2026. Confirm current tuition, fees and intakes with the school before you pay.

All schools ยท Get help applying